1. Ronde
16.08.2019 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 4:4 (1:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Espanyol - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde
23.08.2019 20:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
24.08.2019 17:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde
30.08.2019 20:00 Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
31.08.2019 17:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Espanyol - Granada CF 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde
13.09.2019 21:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 5:2 (2:1)
15.09.2019 12:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde
20.09.2019 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 13:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 12:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde
24.09.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2019 19:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (3:0)
7. Ronde
27.09.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 5:1 (1:0)
28.09.2019 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Granada CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 Espanyol - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
04.10.2019 21:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2019 13:00 CD Leganés - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:0 (3:0)
9. Ronde
18.10.2019 21:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Espanyol - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
25.10.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés 4:1 (1:0)
26.10.2019 16:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Espanyol 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
18.12.2019 20:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
29.10.2019 19:00 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 5:1 (3:1)
30.10.2019 19:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 5:0 (3:0)
31.10.2019 19:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 2:2 (1:0)
21:15 Getafe CF - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
12. Ronde
02.11.2019 13:00 Espanyol - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alavés 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde
08.11.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
09.11.2019 13:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo 4:1 (2:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde
22.11.2019 21:00 Levante UD - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 13:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:1 (1:1)
24.11.2019 12:00 Espanyol - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde
29.11.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 13:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
01.12.2019 12:00 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol - CA Osasuna 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Levante UD 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde
06.12.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 13:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:4 (2:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 5:2 (4:1)
08.12.2019 12:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde
13.12.2019 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
14.12.2019 13:00 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta de Vigo - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Espanyol - Real Betis 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde
20.12.2019 21:00 SD Eibar - Granada CF 3:0 (2:0)
21.12.2019 13:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
22.12.2019 12:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Celta de Vigo 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
03.01.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
04.01.2020 13:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Espanyol - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
05.01.2020 12:00 Granada CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Celta de Vigo - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde
17.01.2020 21:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 0:3 (0:3)
18.01.2020 13:00 Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
19.01.2020 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde
24.01.2020 21:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 13:00 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:0 (2:0)
26.01.2020 12:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde
01.02.2020 13:00 Granada CF - Espanyol 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 12:00 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (2:0)
23. Ronde
07.02.2020 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
08.02.2020 13:00 Levante UD - CD Leganés 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
09.02.2020 12:00 Espanyol - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:3 (2:2)
24. Ronde
14.02.2020 21:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
15.02.2020 13:00 RCD Mallorca - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo 2:2 (0:1)
10.03.2020 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde
21.02.2020 21:00 Real Betis - RCD Mallorca 3:3 (2:2)
22.02.2020 13:00 Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde
28.02.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 13:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 12:00 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde
06.03.2020 21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2020 13:00 SD Eibar - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2020 12:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Levante UD - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde
11.06.2020 22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
12.06.2020 19:30 Granada CF - Getafe CF 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
13.06.2020 14:00 Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
14.06.2020 14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde
15.06.2020 19:30 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:2 (0:1)
16.06.2020 19:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
17.06.2020 19:30 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:1)
18.06.2020 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde
19.06.2020 19:30 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20.06.2020 14:00 Espanyol - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
21.06.2020 14:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 6:0 (4:0)
19:30 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
31. Ronde
22.06.2020 19:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
23.06.2020 19:30 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
24.06.2020 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Madrid - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
25.06.2020 19:30 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde
26.06.2020 22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
27.06.2020 14:00 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
28.06.2020 14:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Espanyol - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
29.06.2020 22:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
33. Ronde
30.06.2020 19:30 RCD Mallorca - Celta de Vigo 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
01.07.2020 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2020 19:30 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde
03.07.2020 22:00 Atlético Madrid - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (2:0)
04.07.2020 17:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:0)
05.07.2020 14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (1:3)
06.07.2020 19:30 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
35. Ronde
07.07.2020 19:30 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
08.07.2020 20:30 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
09.07.2020 19:30 SD Eibar - CD Leganés -:-
19:30 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD -:-
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
10.07.2020 19:30 Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
22:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
36. Ronde
11.07.2020 17:00 CA Osasuna - Celta de Vigo -:-
19:30 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona -:-
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
12.07.2020 14:00 Espanyol - SD Eibar -:-
17:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao -:-
19:30 CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
22:00 Sevilla FC - RCD Mallorca -:-
13.07.2020 19:30 Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF -:-
19:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
37. Ronde
15.07.2020 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna -:-
20:00 Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés -:-
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Levante UD -:-
20:00 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
20:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Granada CF -:-
20:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
20:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
20:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol -:-
38. Ronde
19.07.2020 Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
Espanyol - Celta de Vigo -:-
Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
CD Leganés - Real Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Getafe CF -:-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Villarreal CF - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner