1. Ronde
16.08.2019 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 4:4 (1:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Espanyol - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde
23.08.2019 20:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
24.08.2019 17:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde
30.08.2019 20:00 Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
31.08.2019 17:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Espanyol - Granada CF 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde
13.09.2019 21:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 5:2 (2:1)
15.09.2019 12:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde
20.09.2019 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 13:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 12:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde
24.09.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2019 19:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (3:0)
7. Ronde
27.09.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 5:1 (1:0)
28.09.2019 13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Granada CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 Espanyol - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
04.10.2019 21:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2019 13:00 CD Leganés - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 4:0 (3:0)
9. Ronde
18.10.2019 21:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Espanyol - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
25.10.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés 4:1 (1:0)
26.10.2019 16:00 CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Espanyol 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
18.12.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid uitgest.
11. Ronde
29.10.2019 19:00 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 5:1 (3:1)
30.10.2019 19:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 5:0 (3:0)
31.10.2019 19:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 2:2 (1:0)
21:15 Getafe CF - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
12. Ronde
02.11.2019 13:00 Espanyol - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alavés 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde
08.11.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
09.11.2019 13:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo 4:1 (2:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde
22.11.2019 21:00 Levante UD - RCD Mallorca -:-
23.11.2019 13:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
24.11.2019 12:00 Espanyol - Getafe CF -:-
14:00 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés -:-
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
21:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC -:-
15. Ronde
29.11.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid -:-
30.11.2019 13:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar -:-
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis -:-
21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
01.12.2019 12:00 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés -:-
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF -:-
16:00 Espanyol - CA Osasuna -:-
18:30 Getafe CF - Levante UD -:-
21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
16. Ronde
06.12.2019 22:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
07.12.2019 13:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
18:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca -:-
08.12.2019 12:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF -:-
14:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad -:-
18:30 CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo -:-
21:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC -:-
17. Ronde
15.12.2019 Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna -:-
Celta de Vigo - RCD Mallorca -:-
Espanyol - Real Betis -:-
Getafe CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Granada CF - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF -:-
Valencia CF - Real Madrid -:-
18. Ronde
22.12.2019 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Granada CF -:-
CD Leganés - Espanyol -:-
Levante UD - Celta de Vigo -:-
RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Villarreal CF - Getafe CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Valencia CF -:-
19. Ronde
05.01.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis -:-
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
Celta de Vigo - CA Osasuna -:-
Espanyol - FC Barcelona -:-
Getafe CF - Real Madrid -:-
Granada CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Leganés -:-
20. Ronde
19.01.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo -:-
FC Barcelona - Granada CF -:-
Real Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid -:-
CD Leganés - Getafe CF -:-
Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés -:-
RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Villarreal CF - Espanyol -:-
21. Ronde
26.01.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés -:-
Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar -:-
Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Getafe CF - Real Betis -:-
CA Osasuna - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca -:-
Sevilla FC - Granada CF -:-
Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Madrid -:-
22. Ronde
02.02.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF -:-
FC Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
Granada CF - Espanyol -:-
CD Leganés - Real Sociedad -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna -:-
23. Ronde
09.02.2020 Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar -:-
Atlético Madrid - Granada CF -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC -:-
Espanyol - RCD Mallorca -:-
Getafe CF - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - CD Leganés -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF -:-
24. Ronde
16.02.2020 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
Granada CF - Real Valladolid -:-
CD Leganés - Real Betis -:-
RCD Mallorca - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo -:-
Sevilla FC - Espanyol -:-
Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Villarreal CF - Levante UD -:-
25. Ronde
23.03.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
FC Barcelona - SD Eibar -:-
Real Betis - RCD Mallorca -:-
Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés -:-
Getafe CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Levante UD - Real Madrid -:-
CA Osasuna - Granada CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
Real Valladolid - Espanyol -:-
26. Ronde
01.03.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF -:-
SD Eibar - Levante UD -:-
Espanyol - Atlético Madrid -:-
Granada CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés -:-
RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF -:-
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid -:-
Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna -:-
Valencia CF - Real Betis -:-
27. Ronde
08.03.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Betis - Real Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - RCD Mallorca -:-
Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
Levante UD - Granada CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Espanyol -:-
Villarreal CF - CD Leganés -:-
Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
28. Ronde
15.03.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Granada CF - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid -:-
RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
29. Ronde
22.03.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - CD Leganés -:-
Real Betis - Granada CF -:-
SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Getafe CF - Espanyol -:-
Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Villarreal CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo -:-
30. Ronde
05.04.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Espanyol - Levante UD -:-
Getafe CF - SD Eibar -:-
Granada CF - Villarreal CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - CA Osasuna -:-
31. Ronde
12.04.2020 Deportivo Alavés - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol -:-
SD Eibar - Valencia CF -:-
CD Leganés - Granada CF -:-
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Valladolid - Getafe CF -:-
32. Ronde
22.04.2020 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca -:-
Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona -:-
Espanyol - Real Madrid -:-
Getafe CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Granada CF - SD Eibar -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Leganés -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid -:-
Villarreal CF - Valencia CF -:-
33. Ronde
26.04.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Granada CF -:-
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Betis - Villarreal CF -:-
SD Eibar - CA Osasuna -:-
CD Leganés - Sevilla FC -:-
RCD Mallorca - Celta de Vigo -:-
Real Madrid - Getafe CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Valladolid - Levante UD -:-
34. Ronde
03.05.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid -:-
Atlético Madrid - RCD Mallorca -:-
Celta de Vigo - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol - CD Leganés -:-
Granada CF - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Sociedad -:-
CA Osasuna - Getafe CF -:-
Sevilla FC - SD Eibar -:-
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
35. Ronde
10.05.2020 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol -:-
Real Betis - CA Osasuna -:-
Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - CD Leganés -:-
Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Levante UD -:-
Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
Valencia CF - Real Valladolid -:-
36. Ronde
13.05.2020 Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol - SD Eibar -:-
Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao -:-
CA Osasuna - Celta de Vigo -:-
Sevilla FC - RCD Mallorca -:-
Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona -:-
37. Ronde
17.05.2020 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés -:-
FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Celta de Vigo - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
RCD Mallorca - Granada CF -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
Valencia CF - Espanyol -:-
38. Ronde
24.05.2020 Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
Espanyol - Celta de Vigo -:-
Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
CD Leganés - Real Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Getafe CF -:-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Villarreal CF - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner