1. Ronde
19.01.2020 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Sonsonate FC - El Vencedor 0:2 (0:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde
22.01.2020 22:00 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 2:1
22:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:0
22:30 El Vencedor - Chalatenango 1:0
23.01.2020 02:30 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 2:2
22:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
22:15 Águila - Independiente San Vincente 0:0
3. Ronde
26.01.2020 01:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 3:1
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 3:2
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Águila 2:0
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 0:1
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - El Vencedor 0:0
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 0:0
4. Ronde
02.02.2020 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Águila - FAS -:-
El Vencedor - Municipal Limeño -:-
Alianza - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Jocoro FC - Chalatenango -:-
Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC -:-
5. Ronde
05.02.2020 Once Municipal - Águila -:-
FAS - El Vencedor -:-
Municipal Limeño - Alianza -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Jocoro FC -:-
Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
6. Ronde
09.02.2020 Águila - Santa Tecla FC -:-
El Vencedor - Once Municipal -:-
Alianza - FAS -:-
Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Isidro Metapán - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango -:-
7. Ronde
16.02.2020 Águila - El Vencedor -:-
Once Municipal - Alianza -:-
FAS - Jocoro FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Sonsonate FC -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango -:-
8. Ronde
23.02.2020 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Alianza - Águila -:-
Jocoro FC - Once Municipal -:-
Isidro Metapán - FAS -:-
Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Chalatenango - Independiente San Vincente -:-
9. Ronde
26.02.2020 El Vencedor - Alianza -:-
Águila - Jocoro FC -:-
Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán -:-
FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
10. Ronde
01.03.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza -:-
Jocoro FC - El Vencedor -:-
Isidro Metapán - Águila -:-
Sonsonate FC - Once Municipal -:-
Chalatenango - FAS -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Municipal Limeño -:-
11. Ronde
08.03.2020 Alianza - Jocoro FC -:-
El Vencedor - Isidro Metapán -:-
Águila - Sonsonate FC -:-
Once Municipal - Chalatenango -:-
FAS - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC -:-
12. Ronde
15.03.2020 FAS - Municipal Limeño -:-
Once Municipal - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Águila - Chalatenango -:-
El Vencedor - Sonsonate FC -:-
Alianza - Isidro Metapán -:-
Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
13. Ronde
18.03.2020 Santa Tecla FC - FAS -:-
Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Águila -:-
Chalatenango - El Vencedor -:-
Sonsonate FC - Alianza -:-
Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC -:-
14. Ronde
22.03.2020 Once Municipal - FAS -:-
Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
El Vencedor - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Alianza - Chalatenango -:-
Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC -:-
15. Ronde
05.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal -:-
FAS - Águila -:-
Municipal Limeño - El Vencedor -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Alianza -:-
Chalatenango - Jocoro FC -:-
Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán -:-
16. Ronde
08.04.2020 Águila - Once Municipal -:-
El Vencedor - FAS -:-
Alianza - Municipal Limeño -:-
Jocoro FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango -:-
Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
17. Ronde
12.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Águila -:-
Once Municipal - El Vencedor -:-
FAS - Alianza -:-
Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Isidro Metapán -:-
Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC -:-
18. Ronde
19.04.2020 El Vencedor - Águila -:-
Alianza - Once Municipal -:-
Jocoro FC - FAS -:-
Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño -:-
Sonsonate FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
19. Ronde
26.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor -:-
Águila - Alianza -:-
Once Municipal - Jocoro FC -:-
FAS - Isidro Metapán -:-
Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Chalatenango -:-
20. Ronde
29.04.2020 Alianza - El Vencedor -:-
Jocoro FC - Águila -:-
Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal -:-
Sonsonate FC - FAS -:-
Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Santa Tecla FC -:-
21. Ronde
03.05.2020 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC -:-
El Vencedor - Jocoro FC -:-
Águila - Isidro Metapán -:-
Once Municipal - Sonsonate FC -:-
FAS - Chalatenango -:-
Municipal Limeño - Independiente San Vincente -:-
22. Ronde
09.05.2020 Jocoro FC - Alianza -:-
Isidro Metapán - El Vencedor -:-
Sonsonate FC - Águila -:-
Chalatenango - Once Municipal -:-
Independiente San Vincente - FAS -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner