. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi -:-
Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
10:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denemarken >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager -:-
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:00 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
15:00 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo -:-
Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt -:-
14:30 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV -:-
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Steinbach - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - FC Hanau 93 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Kickers Emden -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Freiburger FC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:30 WTSV Concordia - Union Tornesch -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FC Kray -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 MSV Pampow - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV Martinroda -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Kropp -:-
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
1. FC Köln - SGS Essen -:-
MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München -:-
FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Manchester United WFC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Reading WFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Everton LFC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Monaco - FC Nantes -:-
Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz -:-
RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
Amiens SC - Stade Rennes -:-
Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 JA Drancy - C' Chartres Football -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Évreux FC 27 -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - US Orléans -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SAS Épinal - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
15:00 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Montceau -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Paris FC -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 Le Mans FC - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Concarneau -:-
15:00 Stade Laval - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Happy Valley - R&F (HK) -:-
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
10:30 Aizawl FC - Gokulam Kerala -:-
13:30 East Bengal FC - NEROCA FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Inter - Bologna FC -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce -:-
Lazio Roma - AC Milan -:-
SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Juventus - Torino FC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Calcio Como - US Pianese -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Olbia - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 AC Renate - Pro Vercelli -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Carpi FC - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Modena FC - AC Cesena -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Calcio Padova -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Cavese -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Rende - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - US Avellino -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - SSC Bari -:-
16:30 Viterbese - Ternana Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Caronnese - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Vado FC -:-
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Lucchese -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Casale -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra -:-
15:00 AC Prato - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Savona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Verbania Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - Virtus Bergamo -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 US Inveruno - US Dro -:-
15:00 Legnano - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano -:-
15:00 Milano City FC - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 NibionnOggiono - AC Pro Sesto -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - Sondrio Calcio -:-
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Seregno -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - FC Legnago Salus -:-
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 AC Belluno - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - APC Chions -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Luparense - ASD Villafranca -:-
15:00 San Luigi - AC Este -:-
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 SSD Vigasio - ASD Cartigliano -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Crema - Progresso -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
15:00 Forlì FC - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - US Fiorenzuola -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Savignanese -:-
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Correggese -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - US Breno -:-
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Calvina Sport -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albalonga - Monterosi FC -:-
15:00 Bastia Calcio - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Grassina -:-
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Montevarchi - Pomezia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Ponsacco - US Gavorrano -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
15:00 Campobasso - Chieti Calcio -:-
15:00 Jesina Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Matelica -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Real Giulianova -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Budoni - Città di Anagni -:-
14:30 US Ladispoli - Muravera -:-
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Ostia Mare - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
14:30 FC Turris - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Latina Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Agropoli - Casarano -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Fidelis Andria - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Gelbison - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 Gladiator - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Taranto FC -:-
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Giugliano - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Marsala - FC Messina -:-
15:00 ACR Messina - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 San Tommaso - Licata -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Corigliano -:-
15:00 USD Palmese - Roccella -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split II -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
Victoria Rosport - US Hostert -:-
FC Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United -:-
Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Floriana FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
00:15 Inter Playa - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Club Irapuato -:-
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Sporting Canamy -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gemert - Jong ADO Den Haag -:-
14:00 Hoogland - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Quick - Hercules -:-
14:00 DEM - OFC -:-
14:30 Groene Ster - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - Westlandia -:-
14:30 Dongen - UNA -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - EVV -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Delta Force FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Warri Wolves -:-
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Akwa Starlets - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Adamawa United FC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica -:-
FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
CD Aves - FC Porto -:-
Boavista - Vitória Setúbal -:-
CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting CP - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académico de Viseu -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Dinamo Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FC Ural - FK Tambov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés -:-
Espanyol - Levante UD -:-
Getafe CF - SD Eibar -:-
Granada CF - Villarreal CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
Elche CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza -:-
Girona FC - CD Numancia -:-
SD Huesca - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Lugo - Málaga CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander -:-
Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Atlético Madrid B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares -:-
Getafe CF B - UD Ibiza -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Melilla - Racing Ferrol -:-
Las Rozas CF - Coruxo FC -:-
Marino de Luanco - Pontevedra CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD SS Reyes -:-
UP Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Burgos CF - UD Logroñés -:-
Unionistas CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Unión -:-
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Alavés B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Haro Deportivo - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CD Ebro - FC Andorra -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Castellón - Orihuela CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Hércules CF -:-
CF La Nucía - Levante UD B -:-
UE Olot - Villarreal CF B -:-
Espanyol B - AE Prat -:-
CF Badalona - SD Ejea -:-
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Marbella FC -:-
CD Badajoz - RB Linense -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - Don Benito -:-
Algeciras CF - Mérida AD -:-
Córdoba CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
San Fernando CD - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Talavera CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Sociedad - CD Tacón -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - FC Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - EDF Logroño -:-
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Denizlispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - BAKspor -:-
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Kırklarelispor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Amed SK - Manisa FK -:-
Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Elazığspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Uşakspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Black Leopards -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
FC Bavois - FC Basel II -:-
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Cham -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Genève - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Naters - Team Vaud -:-
US Terre Sainte - FC Lancy -:-
FC Bulle - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
SC Goldau - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
SC Buochs - FC Luzern II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner