. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani -:-
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A
Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Banfield -:-
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
Huracán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - Rosario Central -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Lanús - River Plate -:-
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
Sansinena de General Cerri - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Deportivo Madryn -:-
Desamparados de San Juan - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Juventud Unida Universitario - Peñarol de Chimbas -:-
Círculo Deportivo - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico -:-
Camioneros - Cipolletti -:-
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Maipú -:-
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
Douglas Haig - Güemes de Santiago del Estero -:-
Boca Unidos - Las Parejas -:-
Chaco For Ever - San Martín de Formosa -:-
Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia -:-
Unión de Sunchales - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
Belgrano de San Francisco - Central Norte -:-
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
San José - The Strongest -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Blooming -:-
Real Potosí - Club Aurora -:-
Always Ready - CD Guabirá -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Bolívar -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
09:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín -:-
Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Once Caldas -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima -:-
La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Junior -:-
Millonarios - Patriotas FC -:-
Atlético Nacional - América de Cali -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano -:-
Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense -:-
Limón FC - Municipal Grecia -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral -:-
La U Universitarios - AD San Carlos -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 -:-
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Hamburger SV - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
11:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Staaken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 FSV Martinroda - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Grimma - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Universidad Catolica - El Nacional -:-
Independiente del Valle - Aucas -:-
Macará - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Delfín SC -:-
Olmedo - Mushuc Runa -:-
Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Santa Tecla FC - Águila -:-
Once Municipal - El Vencedor -:-
FAS - Alianza -:-
Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Isidro Metapán -:-
Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Marathón -:-
23:00 Motagua - Vida -:-
23:00 Platense - Olimpia -:-
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
Aizawl FC - East Bengal FC -:-
Minerva Punjab FC - TRAU FC -:-
Gokulam Kerala - Mohun Bagan -:-
NEROCA FC - Churchill Brothers -:-
Chennai City FC - Real Kashmir -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita -:-
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe -:-
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Grulla Morioka -:-
05:00 Kagoshima United - SC Sagamihara -:-
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima United -:-
06:00 FC Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Gudja United - Sirens FC -:-
Sliema Wanderers - St. Luċija FC -:-
Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC -:-
Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Balzan FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Valletta FC - Mosta FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:00 Club León - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - TM Fútbol Club -:-
04:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Atlético Reynosa -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
19:30 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
16:45 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Warri Wolves - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Dakkada FC -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Adamawa United FC - MFM FC -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Cerro Porteño - Guaraní -:-
12 de Octubre de Itauguá - San Lorenzo -:-
Club Olimpia - Libertad -:-
Club Nacional - General Díaz -:-
River Plate - Guaireña FC -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Deportivo Municipal - Llacuabamba -:-
Atlético Grau - Ayacucho FC -:-
Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:-
Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein -:-
Universidad Técnica - Sport Boys -:-
FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima -:-
Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Cienciano -:-
Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - FC Ural -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
Luch-Energia - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Avangard Kursk - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Chayka Peschanokopskoye -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FC Neftekhimik - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Deportivo Alavés - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol -:-
SD Eibar - Valencia CF -:-
CD Leganés - Granada CF -:-
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Valladolid - Getafe CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Las Palmas - Elche CF -:-
CD Mirandés - UD Almería -:-
Málaga CF - Girona FC -:-
CD Numancia - Real Oviedo -:-
Racing Santander - Albacete -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo -:-
Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
CF Internacional - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Ibiza - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UD Melilla -:-
Racing Ferrol - Las Rozas CF -:-
Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco -:-
Pontevedra CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
UD SS Reyes - UP Langreo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF -:-
UD Logroñés - Unionistas CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Unión - CD Izarra -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Alavés B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Haro Deportivo -:-
CD Leonesa - CD Calahorra -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CE Sabadell - CD Ebro -:-
FC Andorra - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Llagostera - CD Castellón -:-
Orihuela CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Hércules CF - CF La Nucía -:-
Levante UD B - UE Olot -:-
Villarreal CF B - Espanyol B -:-
AE Prat - CF Badalona -:-
SD Ejea - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
FC Cartagena - Villarrubia CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Real Murcia -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -:-
RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Don Benito - Algeciras CF -:-
Mérida AD - Córdoba CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Talavera CF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray -:-
Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Göztepe - Alanyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor -:-
Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkije >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Altay Izmir - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
19:00 Boluspor - Hatayspor -:-
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - Bursaspor -:-
19:00 Istanbulspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
19:00 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Manisa FK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Inegölspor -:-
Çorumspor - Amed SK -:-
Pendikspor - Hacettepe -:-
Sarıyer SK - Samsunspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
BAKspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Karabükspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Van BBSK - Elazığspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Uşakspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2020  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:30 New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:30 Toronto FC - New York RB -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
02:00 Nashville SC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas -:-
18:30 New York City FC - Chicago Fire -:-
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2020  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Chippa United -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2020  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
06:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul -:-
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
14:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken -:-
14:30 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg -:-
17:30 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping -:-
17:30 AIK Solna - IK Sirius -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2020  Zweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Dalkurd FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17:30 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
17:30 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens IF -:-
Karlstad BK - IFK Luleå -:-
Nyköpings BIS - Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
Sollentuna FK - Syrianska FC -:-
IF Sylvia - IK Frej -:-
Täby FK - Gefle IF -:-
Team ThorenGruppen FF - IFK Haninge -:-
Vasalunds IF - Karlslunds IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
Landskrona BoIS - Lindome GIF -:-
FC Linköping City - Skövde AIK -:-
Motala AIF - Eskilsminne IF -:-
Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK -:-
Qviding FIF - IFK Värnamo -:-
Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
FC Trollhättan - Tvååkers IF -:-
Utsiktens BK - FK Karlskrona -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner