1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 13.07.2019 17:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 20.07.2019 17:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 27.07.2019 17:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
4. Ronde 04.08.2019 19:00 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:3 (0:2)
5. Ronde 10.08.2019 17:00 T České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 17.08.2019 17:00 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 24.08.2019 17:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde 31.08.2019 19:30 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 14.09.2019 16:30 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:6 (0:3)
10. Ronde 21.09.2019 16:30 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 30.09.2019 18:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:3)
12. Ronde 05.10.2019 16:30 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 19.10.2019 19:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:3 (1:0)
14. Ronde 26.10.2019 14:30 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:3 (1:2)
16. Ronde 09.11.2019 14:30 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 23.11.2019 14:30 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 30.11.2019 17:00 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:30 U České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 14.12.2019 14:30 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:4 (0:3)
21. Ronde 17.02.2020 18:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:4 (0:1)
22. Ronde 22.02.2020 16:30 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:2)
23. Ronde 29.02.2020 14:30 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 08.03.2020 14:30 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 26.05.2020 18:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 30.05.2020 14:00 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 02.06.2020 20:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde 06.06.2020 16:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 10.06.2020 18:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (2:1)
30. Ronde 14.06.2020 17:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:4 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.06.2020 15:30 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 23.06.2020 17:30 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 28.06.2020 14:30 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 23.07.2020 T FK Teplice FK Teplice niet gespeeld
5. Ronde 26.07.2020 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina niet gespeeld
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 28.08.2019 17:00 U Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 16:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 17:00 T FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 04.02.2020 15:00 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner