. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
11:30 Japan - Hong-Kong -:-
FIFA > Club World Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde FIFA >    Club World Cup 2019 > 2e Ronde
15:00 Sieger AFC Champions League - Espérance de Tunis -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - N.N. -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > December
07:55 China - Japan -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
CS Constantine - MC Alger -:-
US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey -:-
USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger -:-
CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran -:-
ASO Chlef - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
ES Sétif - JS Saoura -:-
Paradou AC - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
JS Kabylie - NC Magra -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinië >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
23:10 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Australië > A-League 2019/2020  Australië >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  België >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK -:-
Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Lokeren -:-
KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali -:-
CSKA Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia -:-
Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv -:-
PFC Beroe - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - TuS Haltern -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV 19 Straelen - TSV Meerbusch -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
16:00 TVD Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Grimma -:-
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FSV Martinroda -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen -:-
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2019/2020  Engeland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa -:-
18:30 Southampton FC - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2019/2020  Engeland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Huddersfield Town -:-
Engeland > League One 2019/2020  Engeland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Southend United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
Engeland > League Two 2019/2020  Engeland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Notts County - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
13:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
FC Metz - Olympique Marseille -:-
Toulouse FC - Stade Reims -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg -:-
Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes -:-
Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes -:-
Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Amiens SC - Dijon FCO -:-
Angers SCO - AS Monaco -:-
Stade Brest - OGC Nice -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
EA Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
19:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athene -:-
Griekenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griekenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki GE -:-
18:00 Chania Kissamikos - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 AE Karaiskakis - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2019/2020  Hongarije >   NB I 2019/2020 >
Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Fehérvár FC -:-
Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Kaposvári RFC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Puskás FC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - ATK -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2019  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2019 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera -:-
09:30 PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman -:-
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
18:00 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria -:-
Italië > Serie B 2019/2020  Italië >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
Chievo Verona - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Cosenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone -:-
Trapani Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - Empoli FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - Juventus -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Mosta FC - Gudja United -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - Sirens FC -:-
Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
St. Luċija FC - Balzan FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
20:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - FAR de Rabat -:-
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger -:-
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC -:-
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
15:30 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ASWH -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - DVS'33 Ermelo -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - DOVO -:-
14:30 VVOG - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - ONS Sneek -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Hoek -:-
18:00 GOES - Ter Leede -:-
18:00 VVSB - Harkemase Boys -:-
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Almere City FC -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
15:00 FC Twente - FC Utrecht -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
04:30 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019/2020  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev -:-
17:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya -:-
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
17:00 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
17:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol -:-
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia -:-
18:00 Legia Warschau - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2019/2020  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Academica Clinceni - FC Botoşani -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari -:-
Dinamo Boekarest - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FCSB -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:20 Al Hazem - Al Hilal -:-
15:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Taawoun -:-
17:40 Al Fayha - Al Nassr -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2019/2020  Schotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-
Schotland > League One 2019/2020  Schotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2019/2020  Schotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2019/2020  Servië >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
17:00 FK Inđija - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd -:-
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac -:-
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor -:-
17:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš -:-
17:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Maribor -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale -:-
NK Celje - NK Bravo -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praag -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Slavia Praag - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel -:-
12:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin -:-
12:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkije >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun -:-
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern -:-
FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner