Superliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 14.07.2018 19:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 22.07.2018 16:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 30.07.2018 19:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 03.08.2018 18:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 18:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 19.08.2018 16:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 24.08.2018 19:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde 16.09.2018 14:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:3 (1:3)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:1)
11. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (2:1)
13. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:4 (1:1)
15. Ronde 04.11.2018 16:30 T Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 (0:2)
16. Ronde 09.11.2018 19:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
17. Ronde 26.11.2018 19:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 (0:2)
18. Ronde 03.12.2018 19:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 10.12.2018 19:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 17.12.2018 19:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 08.02.2019 19:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 15.02.2019 19:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:2 (2:1)
25. Ronde 11.03.2019 19:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 1:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 01.04.2019 19:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 05.04.2019 19:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 15.04.2019 19:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 18.04.2019 12:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 4:2 (1:2)
6. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:1 (3:0)
Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.05.2019 12:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
1e Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 18.05.2019 16:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 (1:2)
2e Ronde 26.05.2019 18:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 1:1 (0:0)
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 05.09.2018 17:30 U FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 26.09.2018 18:30 U Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 5:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 18:15 U Næstved BK Næstved BK 1:2 (1:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 06.07.2018 15:00 U Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5:1 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 11.10.2018 15:00 U Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:3 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 15.01.2019 12:00 V Odense BK Odense BK 2:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 28.01.2019 20:00 V FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 04.02.2019 21:00 V Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 13:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner