EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 20:45 U Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 20:00 T Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:0)
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 20:30 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:5 (0:2)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 20:30 T KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:4 (1:2)
Superliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.07.2018 20:15 U Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 22.07.2018 18:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 29.07.2018 16:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 05.08.2018 18:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 19.08.2018 18:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 26.08.2018 16:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 02.09.2018 20:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:4 (2:2)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:3 (1:2)
11. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 07.10.2018 18:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 22.10.2018 19:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 29.10.2018 19:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:3 (2:1)
15. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:30 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 09.11.2018 19:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 25.11.2018 16:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 18:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 09.12.2018 18:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (1:0)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 16:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:3 (1:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 18:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 18:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:3 (1:2)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:1 (2:1)
Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.03.2019 19:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 08.04.2019 19:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 14.04.2019 16:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde 18.04.2019 16:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 22.04.2019 18:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 28.04.2019 16:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 05.05.2019 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:3 (1:2)
8. Ronde 13.05.2019 19:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 20.05.2019 19:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 25.05.2019 17:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
Superliga 2018/2019 Europa League
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 31.05.2019 19:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 4:2 (0:1)
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 27.09.2018 19:30 U Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 4:1 (1:1)
Achtste finale 22.11.2018 19:00 U BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 4:1 (3:1)
Kwartfinale 28.02.2019 19:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 04.04.2019 19:30 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 17.05.2019 17:00 V FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 02.07.2018 18:00 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:3 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2018 15:00 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 17.01.2019 15:00 T FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 28.01.2019 13:00 V Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 13:30 U Albertslund IF Albertslund IF 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 19:00 U Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 17:00 U Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:30 U 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner