Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep C 20.09.2018 21:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
Groep C 04.10.2018 18:55 U Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
Groep C 25.10.2018 18:55 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:1 (0:0)
Groep C 08.11.2018 21:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:0 (0:0)
Groep C 29.11.2018 18:55 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Groep C 13.12.2018 21:00 T Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 18:00 U Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 20:00 T Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 21:00 U UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 20:00 T UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 5:0 (3:0)
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 19:45 U CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 18:30 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 20:00 U Atalanta Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 18:30 T Atalanta Atalanta 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Superliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.07.2018 18:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 23.07.2018 19:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 29.07.2018 18:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4:0 (3:0)
4. Ronde 05.08.2018 16:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 16:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 19.08.2018 16:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 26.08.2018 18:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3:2 (2:1)
8. Ronde 02.09.2018 16:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 30.09.2018 12:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 4:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 21.10.2018 16:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 3:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4:2 (1:1)
15. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:30 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 25.11.2018 18:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 16:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 6:1 (2:1)
19. Ronde 09.12.2018 16:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 18:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 6:1 (3:0)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 25.02.2019 19:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:1 (1:1)
Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 31.03.2019 16:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.04.2019 16:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:1)
4. Ronde 18.04.2019 18:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 22.04.2019 16:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 28.04.2019 18:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 4:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 05.05.2019 16:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:1)
8. Ronde 12.05.2019 20:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:4 (0:1)
9. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3:4 (0:2)
10. Ronde 25.05.2019 17:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:1)
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 27.09.2018 16:45 U Viby IF Viby IF 3:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 01.11.2018 19:30 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 17:30 U Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2018 17:30 U NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 18:00 V CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 4:1 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.01.2019 12:00 T FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 30.01.2019 16:00 V Örebro SK Örebro SK 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.02.2019 12:00 V New York City FC New York City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.03.2019 18:30 U Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 12:00 T Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 18:00 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 17:00 U Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2019 17:00 U NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner