Superliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.07.2018 18:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 22.07.2018 12:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 27.07.2018 19:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 05.08.2018 14:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 20:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 20.08.2018 19:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 26.08.2018 12:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 31.08.2018 19:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 16.09.2018 14:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:2 (3:1)
10. Ronde 24.09.2018 19:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 0:4 (0:1)
11. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 07.10.2018 14:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 21.10.2018 12:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:3 (2:3)
15. Ronde 05.11.2018 19:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:3 (0:2)
16. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 26.11.2018 19:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:0)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 16:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:6 (1:2)
19. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4:2 (2:2)
20. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:1)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 12:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 31.03.2019 18:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 05.04.2019 19:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 12.04.2019 19:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:3 (0:0)
4. Ronde 18.04.2019 14:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 21.04.2019 16:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:3 (0:3)
Relegation Superliga 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.05.2019 12:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 19.05.2019 14:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 03.10.2018 16:15 U Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 19:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 03.07.2018 13:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:4 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 08.07.2018 13:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 29.01.2019 13:00 V Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 01.02.2019 13:00 V Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 04.02.2019 13:00 V Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 21.06.2019 13:00 T FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 13:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 13:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner