FFA Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 01.08.2018 11:30 U Cairns FC Cairns FC 0:4 (0:0)
NPL Western Australia 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
20. Ronde 07.07.2018 09:00 T Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 5:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde 21.07.2018 09:00 T ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 3:3 (1:0)
22. Ronde 28.07.2018 09:00 U Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC 4:2 (2:0)
23. Ronde 04.08.2018 09:00 T Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 0:5 (0:3)
24. Ronde 11.08.2018 09:00 U Perth Glory (Y) Perth Glory (Y) 1:3 (0:1)
25. Ronde 18.08.2018 09:00 U Sorrento FC Sorrento FC 1:3 (0:2)
26. Ronde 25.08.2018 09:00 U Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 1:4 (1:2)
NPL Western Australia 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.03.2019 08:00 U Stirling Lions SC Stirling Lions SC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 23.03.2019 08:00 T Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC 3:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 30.03.2019 08:00 T Perth Glory (Y) Perth Glory (Y) 0:5 (0:2)
4. Ronde 06.04.2019 09:00 U Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 3:3 (0:2)
5. Ronde 13.04.2019 09:00 T Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.04.2019 09:00 U Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC 2:5 (2:2)
7. Ronde 27.04.2019 09:00 T Inglewood United Inglewood United 3:4 (0:4)
8. Ronde 04.05.2019 09:00 T Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 11.05.2019 09:00 U Perth SC Perth SC 1:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 25.05.2019 09:00 T Sorrento FC Sorrento FC 2:3 (2:2)
11. Ronde 01.06.2019 09:00 U ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 08.06.2019 09:00 T Stirling Lions SC Stirling Lions SC 3:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 22.06.2019 09:00 U Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC 0:5 (0:2)
14. Ronde 29.06.2019 09:00 U Perth Glory (Y) Perth Glory (Y) 1:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 06.07.2019 09:00 T Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC 0:3 (0:0)
16. Ronde 13.07.2019 09:00 U Inglewood United Inglewood United 1:2 (1:2)
17. Ronde 27.07.2019 09:00 T Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 03.08.2019 09:00 U Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 3:3 (0:1)
19. Ronde 10.08.2019 09:00 U Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 5:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 17.08.2019 09:00 T Perth SC Perth SC 0:2 (0:0)
21. Ronde 24.08.2019 09:00 U Sorrento FC Sorrento FC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 31.08.2019 09:00 T ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner