Copa Libertadores 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 09.08.2018 00:30 T Libertad Libertad 2:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 31.08.2018 00:30 U Libertad Libertad 4:2 (2:2)
Kwartfinale 20.09.2018 02:45 T Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 05.10.2018 02:45 U Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:0)
Halve Finale 25.10.2018 02:45 T Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 01.11.2018 01:45 U Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:2 (1:0)
Finale 11.11.2018 20:00 T River Plate River Plate 2:2 (2:1)
Finale 09.12.2018 20:30 U River Plate River Plate 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Copa Libertadores 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 7 06.03.2019 01:30 U Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
Groep 7 12.03.2019 23:15 T Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 (0:0)
Groep 7 03.04.2019 02:30 U Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:3 (0:1)
Groep 7 11.04.2019 02:30 T Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 (1:0)
Groep 7 25.04.2019 02:30 U Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 (2:2)
Groep 7 10.05.2019 02:30 T Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
Achtste finale 25.07.2019 02:30 U Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 01.08.2019 02:30 T Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 22.08.2019 00:15 U LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 29.08.2019 00:15 T LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 02.10.2019 02:30 U River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Halve Finale 23.10.2019 02:30 T River Plate River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 16:00 T Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 20.08.2018 20:30 U Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 27.08.2018 01:00 U Huracán Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 03.09.2018 01:00 T Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 01:00 U Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 22:45 T River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 01.10.2018 01:00 T Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde 08.10.2018 00:00 U Racing Club Racing Club 2:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 22:45 T Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 22:15 U Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 00:00 T Tigre Tigre 4:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 17.11.2018 21:10 T Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 23:20 U Independiente Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 28.01.2019 01:30 U Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 01.02.2019 01:00 U San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 03.02.2019 21:10 T Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 11.02.2019 01:30 U Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 17.02.2019 23:20 T Lanús Lanús 2:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 21.02.2019 01:00 T Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 25.02.2019 01:30 U Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 02.03.2019 01:10 U Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 10.03.2019 01:30 T San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 18.03.2019 00:00 U San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4:1 (1:1)
24. Ronde 30.03.2019 01:10 T Banfield Banfield 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 07.04.2019 01:00 U Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:1 (1:1)
Copa Argentina 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 02.08.2018 00:10 V Alvarado Alvarado 6:0 (4:0)
2e Ronde 07.09.2018 23:00 V San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 28.09.2018 02:10 V Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
Copa Argentina 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.04.2019 23:00 V Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2:0 (2:0)
2e Ronde 14.08.2019 02:10 V Almagro Almagro 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
Copa de la Superliga 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 29.04.2019 01:00 U Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale 06.05.2019 01:00 T Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3:1 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 13.05.2019 01:00 U Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 17.05.2019 02:10 T Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Halve Finale 19.05.2019 23:45 U Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 26.05.2019 23:45 T Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 02.06.2019 23:45 V Tigre Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
Supercopa Argentina 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 03.05.2019 02:10 V Rosario Central Rosario Central 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 25.07.2018 03:00 U Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) d.p.
Kalenderweek 15.08.2018 18:15 U FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner