. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
11:00 FK Krasnodar - New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. HFK Olomouc - MFK Vyškov 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 SC Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kopenhagen - New York City FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:2 (4:0)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - BATE Borisov 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Olympia Laupheim 6:1
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Malmö FF 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari
14:00 Ierland - Hongarije 3:0
17:00 Spanje - Nederland 1:0
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Groep B CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Groep B
16:30 Senegal - Mali 2:0 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:2 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 2:1
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 5:0
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 3:1
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:0
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Racing Club - Huracán 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Riestra - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:1
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
22:00 Independiente de Neuquén - Cipolletti 0:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
22:30 San Martín de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana 2:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
22:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:0
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:3 (0:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Standard Luik - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 4:1 (2:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:3 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Always Ready - San José 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Guabirá - Blooming 2:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Boavista - Botafogo - RJ 0:3
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 4:0
20:00 Resende - RJ - Bangu 3:0
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
14:00 Mirassol - SP - Guarani - SP 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ituano - SP - Santos FC 5:1 (4:1)
22:00 Bragantino - SP - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 América - PE - Sport - PE 0:2
Brazilië > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3
21:00 Aimoré - RS - Juventude - RS 0:1
21:00 São José - RS - Veranópolis - RS 3:2
Brazilië > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
14:00 Tupynambás - MG - Tombense - MG 0:0
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - América - MG 0:0
20:00 Villa Nova - MG - Cruzeiro 0:3
Brazilië > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 CSP - PB - Sousa - PB 1:2
20:00 Perilima - PB - Treze - PB 1:0
21:00 Esporte de Patos - PB - Serrano - PB 2:0
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 3:2 (3:2)
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas 1:2 (1:2)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
17:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Barranquilla FC 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:1)
02:55 CS Herediano - UCR Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AD Carmelita - Guadalupe 4:1 (3:0)
22:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 5:0 (3:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - TSV Havelse 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 (0:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Leicester City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 3:1 (2:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Reading FC U23 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde  Engeland >  Vrouwen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4e Ronde
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:2
14:00 West Ham United LFC - Blackburn Rovers LFC 3:1
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol City WFC 0:3
15:00 Crystal Palace LFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 0:3
15:00 Leicester City WFC - London Bees LFC 0:2
16:00 Everton LFC - Chelsea LFC 0:2
16:00 Crawley Wasps - Arsenal WFC 0:4
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 4:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Europa FC 1:1
Griekenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Irodotos 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - Aittitos Spaton 3:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 1:1
02:00 Real España - Real de Minas 2:0
21:00 Juticalpa - Marathón 1:1
23:00 Olimpia - Platense 2:1
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 ATK - Jamshedpur FC 2:1 (2:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Inter - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Roma - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Venezia FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:5 (0:3)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albissola - Arzachena 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 US Arezzo - Robur Siena 3:3 (2:0)
18:30 Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Monopoli 4:2 (4:1)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - US Catanzaro 3:4 (0:4)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Vibonese - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Potenza 3:4 (3:1)
16:30 Rende - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Bisceglie 0:3 Toeg.
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio 5:1
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Pro Dronero 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - ASD Villafranca 2:2
14:30 Calcio Como - Villa d'Almè 3:0
14:30 US Darfo Boario - US Ciserano 2:1
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Olginatese 2:0
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Gsd Ambrosiana 3:0
14:30 AC Rezzato - SC Caronnese 2:0
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - Clodiense SSD 0:4
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Union Feltre 1:1
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - AC Este 2:2
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano 2:3
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - US Levico Terme 1:2
14:30 Calcio San Donà - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:2
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - US Adriese 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - Adrense 1909 0:2
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Modena FC 2:2
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - AC Pavia 3:1
14:30 AC Crema - AC Calvina Sport 2:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Pergolettese 0:1
14:30 Reggio Audace FC - US Fiorenzuola 0:0
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Viareggio 1:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:30 AC Prato - SSD Massese 3:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Bastia Calcio 1:2
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 APD Sangimignano - US Gavorrano 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Pianese 1:2
14:30 SC Trestina - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi 1:2
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Seravezza 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 0:2
14:30 Forlì FC - Vastese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Isernia 2:0
14:30 Matelica - Real Giulianova 4:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Campobasso 1:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0
14:30 Savignanese - SN Notaresco 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albalonga - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:3
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Virtus Flaminia 0:1
14:30 US Avellino - SFF Atletico 1:0
14:30 Città di Anagni - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
14:30 US Ladispoli - Monterosi FC 1:1
14:30 Latina Calcio - Castiadas Calcio 2:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - FC Aprilia 0:2
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Altamura - AZ Picerno 0:2
14:30 Gragnano - Audace Cerignola 2:3
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Taranto FC 1:3
15:00 ACD Nardò - SSCD Granata 1924 1:0
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Sorrento Calcio 2:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - Pomigliano 3:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - FC Francavilla 0:0
15:00 Sarnese - Gelbison 4:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - US Bitonto 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Rotonda 0:1
14:30 Città di Messina - Roccella 0:0
14:30 Igea Virtus - Portici 1906 0:0
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Sancataldese Calcio 2:2
14:30 Marsala - Calcio Cittanovese 2:1
14:30 FC Turris - SSC Bari 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASG Nocerina 1:1
15:00 Acireale - ACR Messina 1:0
15:00 Gela Calcio - ASD Troina 1:1
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Portmore United 0:2
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
21:00 Reno FC - Arnett Gardens 1:2
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Montego Bay United FC 2:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1:3 (1:1)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Selangor FA - Felda United FC 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - FAR de Rabat 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Celaya 4:1
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - CF Atlante 1:0
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético Zacatepec 0:2
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Club Necaxa II 0:3
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:1
00:00 Inter Playa - Yalmakan FC 2:0
02:00 Sporting Canamy - Real Zamora 1:1
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 6:1 (2:0)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
16:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 4:5 (2:3)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 PSV - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden 2:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - JVC Cuijk 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Quick - HSC'21 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 GOES - Dongen 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Jong FC Volendam 3:5 (0:2)
14:30 TEC - OFC 1:1 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 3:6 (1:4)
02:00 Southern United - Waitakere United 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Tasman United 1:1 (0:1)
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 5:1 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC 2:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 3:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Stars 2:1
16:00 Akwa United - Go Round 3:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC 3:0
16:00 Gombe United - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Kada City F.C. 3:2
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Lorenzo - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Leixões SC - GD Estoril 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Académico de Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 4:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata 3:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:40 Al Faysali - Al Hazem 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Ohod Club - Al Ettifaq 2:1 (2:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Girona FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Elche CF 0:1 Toeg.
18:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijón 0:3 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 CDA Navalcarnero - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Burgos CF - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta de Vigo B - Coruxo FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Unionistas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Deportivo Fabril 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 CD Vitoria - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Peralada - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - UB Conquense 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Castellón - Espanyol B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Ebro 2:3 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Marbella FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Ibiza 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Don Benito 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Almería B - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Melilla - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
12:00 Madrid CFF - Real Betis 1:3
12:00 EDF Logroño - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
12:00 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
12:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 0:2
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid 1:2
16:00 FC Barcelona - Fundación Albacete 3:1
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Gabésien 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (2:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:6 (0:3)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Elazığspor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hatayspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:3 Toeg.
11:00 Amed SK - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Bayrampaşaspor 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 7:0 (4:0)
11:30 BAKspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Tokatspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Pendikspor 0:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Llaneros de Guanare 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards 3:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner