. .
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Mei
11:00 Tsjechië - Venezuela 4:3 d.p.
11:00 Verenigde Staten - Hongarije 1:0
UEFA > U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Finale UEFA >   U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Finale
17:30 Nederland - Italië 4:2 (3:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 3:1
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 3:1
16:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
02:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halve Finale  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Halve Finale
23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlanta - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 3:0
Argentinië > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 4a Etapa  Argentinië >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 4a Etapa
20:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:1
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Desamparados de San Juan 3:1
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
14:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert 1:1
Australië > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Finale  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Finale
10:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lake Macquarie City 4:3 (2:1)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 2:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:2 (3:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale  Azerbeidzjan >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Finale
15:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Luik 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Royal Pari - Guabirá 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Aurora - Real Potosí 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero 5:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - The Strongest 1:3 (1:2)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 San José - Destroyers 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - CSA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Botafogo - SP - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 América - MG - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Relegation 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Relegation 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:30 FK Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa 0:3 Toeg.
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
00:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
00:30 O'Higgins - Everton 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Iquique 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido 3:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Santa Cruz - Melipilla 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Magallanes - Deportes Valdivia 3:2 (3:1)
21:30 Santiago Morning - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rangers - San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep B
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Deportivo Pereira 1:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Kopenhagen 4:3 (2:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2018/2019  Denemarken >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF 3:4 (2:1)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Næstved BK 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 3:2 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 3:3 (1:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge 2:3 (1:1)
Denemarken > Relegation Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Relegation Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde
14:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vejle BK - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.v.
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Marienlyst 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Avarta 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:4 (2:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II 2:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - BTS Neustadt 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:3 (3:2)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV 5:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Deutz 05 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - 1. FC Düren 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SC Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB Speldorf 9:1 (5:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TSV Meerbusch 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Monheim 3:5 (0:4)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC 4:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VFC Plauen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 4:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FF USV Jena 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - SGS Essen II 6:1 (4:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV 67 Weinberg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 América de Quito - Delfín SC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
03:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Atlético Santo Domingo 0:0
18:00 Atlético Porteño - Clan Juvenil 2:0
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Liga de Loja 0:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 0:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 1:8 (1:5)
18:00 AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (1:2)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC 4:3
15:00 US Boulogne - RC Lens 1:4
15:00 USM Saran - Paris Saint-Germain 0:8
15:00 Entente SSG - US Orléans 4:3
15:00 Le Havre AC - USL Dunkerque 3:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Torcy - AJ Auxerre 1:4
15:00 CSO Amnéville - AS Nancy 0:3
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Olympique Lyon 4:0
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Fleury 91 3:1
15:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 5:0
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 0:0
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 4:4
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Laval 3:0
15:00 SO Cholet - Stade Brest 0:2
15:00 Tours FC - Vannes OC 0:1
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 2:2
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 3:2
15:00 Trélissac FC - Pau FC 3:3
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 2:1
15:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 2:1
15:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 3:4
15:00 AS Cannes - AS Béziers 7:1
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:2
15:00 Toulouse FC - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars 0:0
Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 4:0
Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC 2:0
Karela FC - Dreams FC 2:0
Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 3:1
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals 1:2
Inter Allies - WAFA 4:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 2:0
Griekenland > Relegation 2019 > Degradering  Griekenland >   Relegation 2019 > Degradering
20:30 Platanias Chanion - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 1:7 (1:5)
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:3 (2:2)
08:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Tai Po FC - Dreams FC 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hoi King SA 0:1 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 4:1 (3:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Inter 4:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
16:00 Virtus Verona - AC Rimini 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Italië >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
15:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Pisa 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SS Monza 1912 - Imolese Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 US Arezzo - Viterbese 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Potenza - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FeralpiSalò - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - US Inveruno 2:3
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 Modena FC - US Fiorenzuola 3:2 n.v.
16:00 Reggio Audace FC - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1 n.v.
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
16:00 Scandicci Calcio - UC Sinalunghese 3:0
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 FC Ponsacco - US Gavorrano 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 Playoff > Halve Finale
16:00 Lanusei Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:1 n.v.
16:00 ASD Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:3
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Audace Cerignola - Taranto FC 5:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
16:00 FC Turris - Marsala 3:0
Italië > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 2  Italië >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 2
15:00 US Pergolettese - US Pianese 2:1
Italië > Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 3  Italië >   Serie D Scudetto 2019 > Groep 3
15:00 US Avellino - SSC Bari 1:0
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Atalanta - Inter 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 2:3 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Gifu 5:1 (4:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka II 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Tokyo II 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - SC Sagamihara 1:3 (1:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 3:2 (1:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 FC Imabari - Matsue City FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Suzuka Unlimited 4:1 (1:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Sony Sendai 0:4 (0:2)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 FK Astana - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 2:1
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KEK-u Kastriot 4:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 1:0
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi 3:2
16:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 2:0
16:00 KF Liria - FK Drenica 1:3
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 0:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 5:3
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert 2:4
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Rumelange 3:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 2:5
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
18:15 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OJC Rosmalen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 HBS - GOES 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - OFC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - TEC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Quick'20 - EVV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 OSS '20 - Dongen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 UNA - Blauw Geel '38 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Hercules - Quick 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Westlandia - HSC'21 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Play-offs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Degradatie > 2e Ronde  Nederland >   Play-offs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Degradatie > 2e Ronde
12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 TOP Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 1:1 (1:1)
Noord-Macedonië > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Noord-Macedonië >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev 4:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Odds BK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim IL 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Mjøndalen IF 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - SK Brann 1:2 (1:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
16:00 Bryne FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:2 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - FK Senja 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Mjølner - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Grorud IL - Oppsal IF 3:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2019  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2019 >
12:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 IL Sandviken - LSK Kvinner 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL 2:2 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:45 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:2 (0:1)
15:40 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 WSG Wattens - SKU Amstetten 3:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland 3:3
12:00 FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:1
14:00 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 4:1
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Union Kleinmünchen 5:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:10 Club Nacional - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Lorenzo - General Díaz 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pirata - Academia Cantolao 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Alianza Lima 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 2:4 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Juan Aurich 3:0
20:00 Los Caimanes - Comerciantes Unidos 1:1
22:30 Sport Loreto - Santos FC 0:1
22:30 Cienciano - Deportivo Coopsol 5:2
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 Legia Warschau - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 CD Tondela - GD Chaves 5:2 (4:2)
21:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Farense - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 FCSB - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 FC Voluntari - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskou 2 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Khimki 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Dinamo Vranje 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 1:1 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
Servië > Relegation 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Servië >   Relegation 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
16:00 FK Inđija - FK Radnički 1923 3:0 d.p.
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 1:3 (0:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 2:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Málaga CF 0:1 Toeg.
12:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic 4:3 (3:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Coruxo FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Internacional - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Celta de Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unión Adarve - SD Ponferradina 1:3 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - UD Logroñés 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - SD Leioa 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón B - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Vitoria - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Teruel 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF 1:0 Toeg.
18:00 CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - UB Conquense 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Ejea - CF Peralada 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Don Benito - Recreativo Granada 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Talavera CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Marbella FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 UD Almería B - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Melilla - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangmai FC 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praag 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Praag - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Cerro Largo - Progreso 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boston River - Racing 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Nacional - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Villa Española - Rentistas 2:2
20:00 Tacuarembó - Villa Teresa 1:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 6:0 (5:0)
22:00 Monagas - LALA 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - D.C. United 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 5:1 (1:1)
23:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:2)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 NC Courage - Utah Royals FC 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - DPM Nam Dinh 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Bình Dương FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Finale  Wales >   Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Finale
18:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Slutsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 2:2 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Relegation 2018/2019 > Wedstrijden  Zuid-Afrika >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Wedstrijden
15:00 Maritzburg United - Royal Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:3 (1:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken 3:4 (1:2)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Norrby IF - IK Frej 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Rynninge IK - Umeå FC 1:2
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Sollentuna FK 0:1
16:00 Gefle IF - IF Sylvia 0:2
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - FC Linköping City 2:2
17:00 Carlstad United BK - Karlstad BK 2:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Landskrona BoIS 2:2
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kungsbacka DFF 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Zwitserland >   Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
14:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 1:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 3:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner