Copa Libertadores 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 3 05.03.2019 23:15 U Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Groep 3 12.03.2019 23:15 T Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (1:1)
Groep 3 05.04.2019 04:00 U Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3:0 (0:0)
Groep 3 10.04.2019 00:15 T Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (2:0)
Groep 3 24.04.2019 00:15 U Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3:3 (0:2)
Groep 3 10.05.2019 00:15 T Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:1)
Achtste finale 24.07.2019 02:30 U LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:3 (0:1)
Achtste finale 31.07.2019 02:30 T LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 18.07.2018 01:00 U Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 21.07.2018 23:45 U General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 29.07.2018 21:30 T Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 05.08.2018 21:30 U Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 21:30 T Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (2:1)
6. Ronde 19.08.2018 21:30 U Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 26.08.2018 23:45 T Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 3:2 (2:1)
8. Ronde 02.09.2018 23:45 U Guaraní Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 09.09.2018 23:45 T Libertad Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 15.09.2018 22:30 U Sol de América Sol de América 1:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 22.09.2018 23:45 T 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 30.09.2018 23:35 T Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 07.10.2018 22:40 T General Díaz General Díaz 2:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde 16.10.2018 00:00 U Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 5:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 22.10.2018 00:10 T Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (2:0)
16. Ronde 28.10.2018 21:30 U Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (3:1)
17. Ronde 04.11.2018 21:00 T Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 10.11.2018 21:50 U Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 24.11.2018 23:50 U Libertad Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 28.11.2018 23:50 T Guaraní Guaraní 4:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 02.12.2018 22:30 T Sol de América Sol de América 3:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 09.12.2018 00:00 U 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2. Ronde 27.01.2019 00:15 T San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 04.02.2019 00:45 U Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5:1 (4:0)
5. Ronde 10.02.2019 00:45 U Sol de América Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
1. Ronde 14.02.2019 00:15 U Club Nacional Club Nacional 4:2 (3:1)
6. Ronde 17.02.2019 23:00 T Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 24.02.2019 22:45 U Libertad Libertad 3:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 28.02.2019 00:45 T Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 02.03.2019 22:45 U General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 09.03.2019 22:45 T River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 17.03.2019 22:00 U Guaraní Guaraní 5:1 (2:0)
4. Ronde 21.03.2019 00:15 T Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (1:1)
12. Ronde 25.03.2019 00:30 T Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 31.03.2019 00:30 U San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 13.04.2019 23:15 T Sol de América Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 17.04.2019 02:15 T Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 20.04.2019 23:00 U Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3:1 (1:1)
18. Ronde 28.04.2019 23:00 T Libertad Libertad 3:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde 01.05.2019 23:00 U Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde 04.05.2019 23:00 U Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 6:0 (3:0)
20. Ronde 08.05.2019 01:10 T General Díaz General Díaz 4:1 (3:1)
21. Ronde 14.05.2019 21:00 U River Plate River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
22. Ronde 18.05.2019 23:00 T Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner