. .
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep D UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep D
14:00 Bayern München II - SL Benfica B -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Kamza - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Aldosivi - Racing Club -:-
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Lanús -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australië >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - USM Saran -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC -:-
15:00 RC Lens - Entente SSG -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen -:-
15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Orléans -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 AS Nancy - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz -:-
15:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 CSO Amnéville - RC Strasbourg -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Nantes - Pau FC -:-
15:00 Angers SCO - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - SO Cholet -:-
15:00 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Stade Brest - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - Chamois Niortais -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - LB Châteauroux -:-
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - GFC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sparta FC - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Irodotos -:-
16:00 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis -:-
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:00 Ergotelis - Aittitos Spaton -:-
16:00 Apollon Larisa - Volos NFC -:-
16:00 AO Trikala - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC -:-
12:30 Mohun Bagan - East Bengal FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - SSC Napoli -:-
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Pisa - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Arzachena - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Lucchese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Albissola -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - AC Cuneo -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Rende -:-
16:30 Cavese - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Dunbeholden FC -:-
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Humble Lions -:-
21:00 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:00 Portmore United - Harbour View -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Vitesse - VVSB -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 Westlandia - GOES -:-
14:30 Dongen - TEC -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - EVV -:-
14:30 OFC - Quick -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 UNA - Hercules -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF -:-
Espanyol - Real Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
Girona FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo -:-
CD Leganés - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - SD Huesca -:-
Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF -:-
UD Almería - CA Osasuna -:-
Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Elche CF - CD Numancia -:-
CD Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Granada CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Gimnàstic - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Tenerife - Málaga CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Salamanca CF - Burgos CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD SS Reyes - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Coruxo FC - CF Internacional -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Valladolid B -:-
Pontevedra CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD Leonesa -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Unionistas CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Leioa - Real Unión -:-
SD Gernika - CD Calahorra -:-
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Logroñés - UP Langreo -:-
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Mirandés - Cultural Durango -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander -:-
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UB Conquense - CF Peralada -:-
FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
Atlético Baleares - SD Ejea -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol B - Hércules CF -:-
CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Teruel - CF Badalona -:-
UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B -:-
Levante UD B - UE Olot -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Real Murcia - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Ibiza - CF Villanovense -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CD San Fernando - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Marbella FC - UD Melilla -:-
Talavera CF - Atlético Malagueño -:-
RB Linense - UD Almería B -:-
Granada CF B - FC Jumilla -:-
Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - EDF Logroño -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Alanyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Boluspor - Elazığspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Altınordu FSG -:-
Karabükspor - Hatayspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Sakaryaspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Keçiörengücü - Amed SK -:-
Hacettepe - Manisaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Usakspor -:-
Samsunspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Inegölspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tuzlaspor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tokatspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner