. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
01:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal FC 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) d.p.
03:00 Bayern München - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético Madrid 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
10:00 Luceafărul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara 3:3
11:30 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 CS Marítimo - Luton Town 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Juventus - Inter 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
14:00 Kitchee SC - Manchester City 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Merani Martvili 1:1
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shevardeni-1906 2:1
17:00 Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Virtus Entella 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Verona 1:3
17:30 SSC Napoli - US Cremonese 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Sampdoria - Aurora Pro Patria 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Norwich City - Brentford FC 1:3
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 4:0
18:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Ciliverghe Mazzano 11:0 (6:0)
18:00 AC Pisa - SSC Bari 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Al Hilal 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Real Vicenza 5:0
18:00 FC Vizela - LFC Lourosa 0:1
18:30 Sporting Gijón - UP Langreo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vitesse - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lamia - AEK Athene 0:1
19:00 Amarante FC - Sporting Braga B 0:2
19:00 SV Schwechat - SV Leithaprodersdorf 4:1
19:30 Helders Elftal - FC Dordrecht 1:7 (0:1)
19:30 Getafe CF - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Barakaldo CF - CD Numancia 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Feyenoord - Angers SCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hull City - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Sheffield FC - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Southend United - Millwall FC 2:1
20:30 Buckland Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 3:9
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol City 3:4 (2:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Stoke City 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 1:5 (1:4)
20:45 Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boavista - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Mickleover Sports - Burton Albion 2:0
21:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Raja Casablanca - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
19:00 BATE Borisov - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Valletta FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - AIK Solna 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - JK Nõmme Kalju 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde UEFA >    EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - KF Feronikeli 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Halve Finale UEFA >   U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Halve Finale
16:00 Portugal - Ierland 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Frankrijk - Spanje 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Achtste finale
00:15 River Plate - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Godoy Cruz - Palmeiras 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 LDU Quito - Club Olimpia 3:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtste finale
02:30 Peñarol - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Leagues Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale CONCACAF >    Leagues Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale
02:30 Chicago Fire - Cruz Azul 0:2
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Club Tijuana 3:1 d.p.
Australië > FFA Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde  Australië >   FFA Cup 2019 > 1e Ronde
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Floreat Athena 4:3 (0:2)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders FC - Coomera Colts 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Olympic FC - Bayswater City SC 5:2 (3:0)
11:30 Darwin Olympic - Edgeworth FC 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 FC Bulleen Lions - Moreland Zebras 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
11:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Manly United 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
10:30 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud 2:3 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Guarani - SP - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 São Bento - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Figueirense - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Bragantino - SP - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - SP 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Sport - PE - Brasil de Pelotas 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Londrina - PR - Vitória - BA 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 América - MG - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 CR Brasil - AL - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazilië >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Sport - PE 3:0
20:00 Internacional - Vitória - BA 0:0
20:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 2:1
20:00 Palmeiras - América - MG 2:0
20:00 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 3:1
China > Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale  China >   Cup 2019 > Kwartfinale
12:00 Tianjin Tianhai - Dalian Yifang FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:3 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Deportivo Pereira - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Jicaral - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
18:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Nördlingen 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Donaustauf 5:2 (2:1)
18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - Türkspor Augsburg 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 TSV 1860 München II - FC Pipinsried 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Wasserburg 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 SV Pullach - FC Ismaning 1:3 (1:2)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
19:30 El Nacional - Orense SC 0:0
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 1:3 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1e Ronde
18:00 FC Elva - EMÜ SK 3:0
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 4:3 (2:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Karkh SC - Amanat Baghdad 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Naft - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Naft Maysan 0:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
18:00 Sogndal IL - IK Start 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1e Ronde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1e Ronde
00:30 Deportivo Recoleta - Guaraní 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Aquidabán - Deportivo Capiatá 1:8
Rusland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Luch-Energia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Torpedo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:2)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep A
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep B
20:45 Ross County FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Brechin City FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Groep F
20:45 Airdrieonians - Queen's Park FC 12:11 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Partick Thistle - Clyde FC 3:2 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
22:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC 4:1 (2:0)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2019/2020 > 3e Ronde
17:00 FK Baranovichi - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:7 (1:3)
17:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Norrby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner