Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep B 19.09.2019 18:55 U Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
Groep B 03.10.2019 21:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (0:1)
Groep B 24.10.2019 21:00 T FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (2:0)
Groep B 07.11.2019 18:55 U FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
Groep B 28.11.2019 21:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
Groep B 12.12.2019 18:55 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 19:00 T Ballymena United Ballymena United 7:0 (3:0)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 20:45 U Ballymena United Ballymena United 4:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 20:45 U NK Domžale NK Domžale 2:2 (1:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:00 T NK Domžale NK Domžale 3:2 (2:2)
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:00 T Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 19:00 U Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 19:00 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:00 U Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
Allsvenskan 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 01.04.2019 19:00 T BK Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 U GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:3 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.04.2019 17:30 T Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 U IK Sirius IK Sirius 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:00 T Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 28.04.2019 17:30 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:00 U Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde 12.05.2019 17:30 T IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 16.05.2019 19:00 U IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:00 T Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 25.05.2019 16:00 T AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 28.05.2019 19:00 T GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1)
12. Ronde 02.06.2019 17:30 U Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 30.06.2019 15:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 06.07.2019 19:00 T Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 14.07.2019 17:30 U Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 21.07.2019 15:00 T IK Sirius IK Sirius 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 28.07.2019 15:00 U Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 11.08.2019 15:00 U BK Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 18.08.2019 17:30 T Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 5:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde 25.08.2019 17:30 T Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 01.09.2019 15:00 U Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5:0 (2:0)
23. Ronde 15.09.2019 17:30 T IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 22.09.2019 17:30 U IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 26.09.2019 19:00 T Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3:0 (3:0)
26. Ronde 29.09.2019 17:30 U AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 06.10.2019 17:30 T IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 20.10.2019 15:00 U Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 0:2 (0:1)
29. Ronde 28.10.2019 19:00 T AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 02.11.2019 13:00 U Örebro SK Örebro SK 5:0 (2:0)
Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 10.11.2019 16:00 U IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner