J2 League 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
21. Ronde 07.07.2019 11:00 T JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 13.07.2019 12:00 T Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde 21.07.2019 11:00 U Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 27.07.2019 12:00 U Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:3 (1:0)
25. Ronde 31.07.2019 12:00 T Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 5:2 (2:1)
26. Ronde 04.08.2019 11:00 U Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:4 (0:2)
27. Ronde 10.08.2019 12:00 T Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
28. Ronde 17.08.2019 12:00 U Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 24.08.2019 12:00 T FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 6:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 31.08.2019 12:00 T Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 08.09.2019 12:00 U Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 14.09.2019 12:00 T V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 22.09.2019 08:00 U JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 28.09.2019 12:00 T Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 06.10.2019 07:00 U Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
36. Ronde 13.10.2019 07:00 T Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (0:1)
37. Ronde 19.10.2019 09:00 U Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:2 (2:1)
38. Ronde 27.10.2019 06:00 T Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:1)
39. Ronde 02.11.2019 06:00 U FC Gifu FC Gifu 7:0 (4:0)
40. Ronde 10.11.2019 06:00 T Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
41. Ronde 16.11.2019 07:00 U Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:0)
42. Ronde 24.11.2019 06:00 T Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (1:0)
J2 League 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 23.02.2020 06:00 T Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 27.06.2020 11:00 U Ehime FC Ehime FC 3:4 (3:0)
3. Ronde 04.07.2020 12:00 T Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 11.07.2020 11:30 U FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
5. Ronde 15.07.2020 12:00 T Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
6. Ronde 19.07.2020 12:00 T Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
7. Ronde 25.07.2020 12:00 U Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
8. Ronde 29.07.2020 12:00 U Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
9. Ronde 02.08.2020 12:00 T Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
10. Ronde 08.08.2020 12:00 T V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11. Ronde 12.08.2020 12:00 U Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
12. Ronde 16.08.2020 11:00 U Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
13. Ronde 19.08.2020 12:00 T Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
14. Ronde 23.08.2020 12:00 U JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
15. Ronde 29.08.2020 11:00 U Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
16. Ronde 02.09.2020 T Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
17. Ronde 05.09.2020 T Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
18. Ronde 09.09.2020 U Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
19. Ronde 12.09.2020 T Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
20. Ronde 19.09.2020 U Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
21. Ronde 23.09.2020 U Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
22. Ronde 26.09.2020 T Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
23. Ronde 30.09.2020 U V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
24. Ronde 03.10.2020 T FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
25. Ronde 10.10.2020 T Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
26. Ronde 14.10.2020 U Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
27. Ronde 17.10.2020 T Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
28. Ronde 21.10.2020 U Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
29. Ronde 24.10.2020 T Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
30. Ronde 01.11.2020 U Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
31. Ronde 04.11.2020 T Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
32. Ronde 08.11.2020 U Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
33. Ronde 11.11.2020 T Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
34. Ronde 14.11.2020 U Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
35. Ronde 21.11.2020 U Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
36. Ronde 25.11.2020 T Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
37. Ronde 28.11.2020 U Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
38. Ronde 02.12.2020 T Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
39. Ronde 05.12.2020 U Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
40. Ronde 13.12.2020 T JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
41. Ronde 16.12.2020 T Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
42. Ronde 20.12.2020 U Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Emperor's Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 03.07.2019 12:00 T Ehime FC Ehime FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
3e Ronde 14.08.2019 12:00 U Honda FC Honda FC 0:2 (0:1)
J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 01.12.2019 05:05 T Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:1)
2e Ronde 08.12.2019 05:05 T Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 14.12.2019 05:00 U Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner