. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2020 > Kalenderweek
17:00 AC Milan - Vicenza Virtus 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 1:4 (0:4)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Sampdoria 0:3 (0:2)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EL-kwalificaties 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde UEFA >    EL-kwalificaties 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2020  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:30 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast United 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 4:3 (2:2)
11:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:7 (1:3)
11:30 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers 4:1 (2:1)
11:30 Olympic FC - Redlands United 4:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2020  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
11:45 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2019/2020  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2019/2020 >
18:00 Al Najma - Al Ahli 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Manama Club - Busaiteen 0:0 (0:0)
België > U16 Elite 2020/2021  België >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 2:1
Brazilië > Série A 2020  Brazilië >   Série A 2020 >
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Fortaleza - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Goiás - Coritiba FC 3:3 (1:2)
Brazilië > Série B 2020  Brazilië >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Juventude - RS - Confiança - SE 3:1 (0:1)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2020 Group Stage  Canada >   Premier League 2020 Group Stage >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 1:1
Chili > Primera División 2020  Chili >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Cobresal - Curicó Unido 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Coquimbo Unido - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera B 2020  Chili >   Primera B 2020 >
20:30 Santiago Morning - Magallanes 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Barnechea - San Marcos 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Rangers - San Luis 1:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Superliga de Colombia 2020 > Finale  Colombia >   Superliga de Colombia 2020 > Finale
02:30 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 1:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Sporting FC - CS Cartaginés 2:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
18:00 FSV Salmrohr - FC Karbach 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
18:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
19:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:4 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hassia Bingen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
19:30 FC Speyer 09 - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:1)
Engeland > EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Gruppe B Nord  Engeland >   EFL Trophy 2020/2021 > Gruppe B Nord
20:45 Salford City - Manchester United U23 0:6 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:3 (1:2)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 4:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (0:2)
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Cerezo Osaka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Omiya Ardija 5:0 (1:0)
12:30 Júbilo Iwata - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Fukushima United - FC Gifu 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:4 (1:0)
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > Voorronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > Voorronde
16:00 NK Oriolik - NK Karlovac 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Kurilovec - NK Papuk Orahovica 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Dilj - NK Virovitica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Pazinka Pazin - NK Crikvenica 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Graničar Županja - NK Slavonija Požega 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 NK Gaj Mace - Lika Korenica 20:2 (10:2)
16:00 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Tribunj - NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Ždralovi - NK Mladost Petrinja 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Ferdinandovac - NK Ivančica 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rudar Mursko Središće - NK Tehnika Koprivnica 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Rudar Labin - Primorac Biograd 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Belišce 1:0 (1:0)
Kuweit > Emir Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale  Kuweit >   Emir Cup 2019/2020 > Kwartfinale
17:30 Al Jahra SC - Al Yarmouk 1:3
20:00 Al Arabi SC - Burgan SC 4:1
Luxemburg > Coupe 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde
20:00 ES Clemency - Jeunesse Schieren 1:3
20:00 US Moutfort - FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 1:4
20:00 AS Colmar-Berg - Sporting Mertzig 1:5
20:00 Red Boys Aspelt - FC Koerich/Simmern 0:1
20:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Blo Weiss Itzig 1:2
20:00 FC Green Boys 77 - US Berdorf 2:1
20:00 Tricolore Gasperich - US Feulen 1:2
20:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Alliance Aischdall 1:0
20:00 CS Grevenmacher - Union Remich/Bous 6:2
20:00 The Belval Belvaux - FF Norden 02 2:3
20:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - Koeppchen Wormeldange 4:3
20:00 Claravallis Clervaux - FC Noertzange HF 2:3
20:00 CS Bourscheid - FC Munsbach 1:2
20:00 Olympia Christnach - AS Wincrange 0:5
20:00 US Reisdorf - CeBra 01 0:5
20:00 ES Schouweiler - CS Sanem 2:3
20:00 FC Ehlerange - FC Kopstal 3:0 Toeg.
20:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - FC Stengefort 3:4
20:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - FC Schengen 1:4
20:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - Minière Lasauvage 4:2
20:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Résidence Walferdange 3:2
20:00 Syra Mensdorf - US Boevange 8:0
20:00 Luna Oberkorn - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 0:2
20:00 Avenir Beggen - Jeunesse Useldange 7:6 d.p.
20:00 SC Ell - FC Lorentzweiler 1:5
20:00 FC Brouch - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 2:3
20:00 Les Aiglons Dalheim - FC 72 Erpeldange 1:3
20:00 US Folschette - CS Obercorn 0:2
20:00 FC Kehlen - AS Hosingen 1:0
20:00 US Rambrouch - Young Boys Diekirch 0:5
20:00 US Sandweiler - Daring Club Echternach 4:5 d.p.
20:30 Racing Troisvierges - Sporting Bertrange 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (2:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Avangard Kramatorsk 4:3 d.p.
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > 1e Ronde
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vorwärts Steyr - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 (1:0)
20:25 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - RB Salzburg 0:10 (0:8)
Oostenrijk > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Oostenrijk >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
18:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Lauterach 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis 3:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Grau - Ayacucho FC 2:2 (2:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Rusland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Akron Tolyatti 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Irtysh Omsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Neftekhimik 0:3 Toeg.
17:00 FK Chayka - Torpedo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Chertanovo - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Veles Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2019/2020  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:35 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ra’ed 2:0 (0:0)
19:35 Damac FC - Al Fateh 4:3 (2:1)
19:35 Al Faisaly - Abha Club 2:1 (1:0)
19:35 Al Adalah - Al Ittihad 0:2 (0:2)
19:35 Al Hilal - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:0)
19:35 Al Hazem - Al Wehda 0:2 (0:1)
19:35 Al Taawoun - Al Fayha 1:0 (0:0)
19:35 Al Nassr - Al Ettifaq 3:2 (2:1)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2020/2021 > Kwalificatie  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2020/2021 > Kwalificatie
16:00 Sloga Majdevo - FK Trayal 0:10
16:00 FK Mokra Gora - FK Smederevo 3:5 d.p.
16:00 FK Sušica Kragujevac - FK Sinđelić Beograd 2:0
16:00 Jedinstvo Rumenka - FK Zemun 4:1
16:00 IMT Beograd - Budućnost Dobanovci 2:0
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
15:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 1:3 (1:1)
17:15 Progreso - Rentistas 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 River Plate - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Montevideo City Torque - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2020  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2020 >
03:00 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II 6:0 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Relegation 2019/2020 > Wedstrijden  Zuid-Afrika >   Relegation 2019/2020 > Wedstrijden
15:00 Black Leopards - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > A-jun Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Zweden >  A-jun Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
20:00 BSC Young Boys II - Martigny Sports 5:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Schötz 3:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 5:4 (2:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner