EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 19:00 U Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:45 T Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
Superliga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.07.2019 19:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 21.07.2019 14:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 28.07.2019 14:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 04.08.2019 14:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 11.08.2019 14:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:4 (0:4)
6. Ronde 18.08.2019 14:00 T Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 25.08.2019 14:00 T Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 01.09.2019 12:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 15.09.2019 14:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 0:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 22.09.2019 16:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde 30.09.2019 19:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 06.10.2019 12:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde 20.10.2019 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:3 (0:1)
14. Ronde 25.10.2019 19:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 01.11.2019 19:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 10.11.2019 16:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:2)
17. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:00 U Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF -:-
18. Ronde 01.12.2019 16:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF -:-
19. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE -:-
20. Ronde 15.12.2019 14:00 U Randers FC Randers FC -:-
21. Ronde 16.02.2020 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
22. Ronde 22.02.2020 U Lyngby BK Lyngby BK -:-
23. Ronde 29.02.2020 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland -:-
24. Ronde 07.03.2020 U Hobro IK Hobro IK -:-
25. Ronde 14.03.2020 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK -:-
26. Ronde 21.03.2020 U Odense BK Odense BK -:-
DBU Pokalen 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 25.09.2019 18:00 U BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 5:2 (1:1)
Achtste finale 06.11.2019 18:00 U AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (0:1)
Kwartfinale 04.03.2020 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 17.01.2019 13:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.01.2019 15:00 V DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 13:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 18:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 13:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner