Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2019 19:15 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 31.08.2019 18:00 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 15.09.2019 18:00 U Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 21.09.2019 17:00 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.09.2019 19:15 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde 06.10.2019 19:15 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:3)
7. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 26.10.2019 18:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:4 (1:2)
9. Ronde 03.11.2019 19:15 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 09.11.2019 17:30 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:00 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 03.12.2019 18:45 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 07.12.2019 18:50 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 15.12.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
15. Ronde 24.12.2019 U Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
16. Ronde 28.12.2019 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17. Ronde 04.01.2020 U Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
18. Ronde 11.01.2020 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
23. Ronde 15.02.2020 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
25. Ronde 29.02.2020 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
26. Ronde 07.03.2020 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
State Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 20.12.2019 12:00 U FC Tira FC Tira -:-
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep A 27.07.2019 18:00 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:0
Groep A 31.07.2019 18:30 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2
Groep A 03.08.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0
Groep A 06.08.2019 19:30 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1
Spiel um Platz 7 17.08.2019 19:30 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 15.07.2019 18:00 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner