EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 17:30 U KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 (0:1)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 19:30 T KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 19:30 T FK Kairat FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 16:30 U FK Kairat FK Kairat 1:1 (0:1)
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 20:00 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:0)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 19:30 T IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3:1 (0:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2019 19:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:3 (0:1)
Play-Offs 29.08.2019 19:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:3 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2019 19:15 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2019 18:50 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 3:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 15.09.2019 19:15 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde 23.09.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 28.09.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 05.10.2019 19:30 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:00 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 28.10.2019 19:15 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 03.11.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 09.11.2019 16:30 U Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 30.11.2019 18:50 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 03.12.2019 19:15 U Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 09.12.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:2)
14. Ronde 16.12.2019 19:15 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 24.12.2019 18:30 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 28.12.2019 18:50 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 05.01.2020 19:15 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 11.01.2020 16:30 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 20.01.2020 19:00 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 25.01.2020 16:30 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 29.01.2020 19:15 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 05.02.2020 19:00 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde 09.02.2020 19:15 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 15.02.2020 16:30 U Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 23.02.2020 19:15 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:1 (2:1)
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 19:15 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:4 (0:2)
Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.05.2020 19:45 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 03.06.2020 19:30 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 06.06.2020 20:00 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 15.06.2020 19:45 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 20.06.2020 19:30 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 23.06.2020 19:00 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde 27.06.2020 19:45 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 30.06.2020 19:15 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 04.07.2020 19:45 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 07.07.2020 20:00 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
State Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 21.12.2019 16:30 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4:3
Achtste finale 16.01.2020 18:30 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:1
Kwartfinale 09.03.2020 19:15 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1
Halve Finale 10.06.2020 19:30 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Finale 11.07.2020 17:00 V Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Replays 21.07.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:0
Halve Finale 18.08.2019 19:30 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner