Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 24.08.2019 19:30 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde 31.08.2019 18:00 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 21.09.2019 18:00 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 25.09.2019 18:00 U Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 05.10.2019 18:00 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:0)
7. Ronde 19.10.2019 19:30 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:4 (0:2)
8. Ronde 27.10.2019 18:00 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 03.11.2019 18:00 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:2 (1:0)
10. Ronde 09.11.2019 16:30 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:00 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 04.12.2019 18:45 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 07.12.2019 17:30 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 14.12.2019 14:00 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 25.12.2019 18:00 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 29.12.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 06.01.2020 18:00 U Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 12.01.2020 18:00 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 16:30 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:4 (0:0)
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 19:15 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 17:30 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 04.02.2020 18:00 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde 09.02.2020 19:15 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:2)
24. Ronde 16.02.2020 18:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 17:30 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:2)
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 18:00 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.06.2020 18:45 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 2:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 07.06.2020 18:45 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 13.06.2020 19:45 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 18.06.2020 19:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 24.06.2020 19:15 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 28.06.2020 20:00 U Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 02.07.2020 19:15 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:0)
State Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 21.12.2019 14:00 U Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep B 28.07.2019 19:30 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2
Groep B 03.08.2019 18:00 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1
Groep B 06.08.2019 18:30 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0
Groep B 12.08.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1
Spiel um Platz 9 17.08.2019 18:00 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 8:9 d.p.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.05.2020 09:00 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.05.2020 18:00 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner