EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 19:00 T NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 20:00 U NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:1)
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 20:45 U RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1:3 (1:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:00 T RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 24.08.2019 17:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 4:3 (2:2)
2. Ronde 31.08.2019 19:30 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.09.2019 17:00 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 21.09.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 25.09.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 05.10.2019 18:00 U Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 21.10.2019 19:15 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 26.10.2019 19:30 U Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 04.11.2019 19:15 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 10.11.2019 19:15 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 01.12.2019 19:00 U Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 3:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde 04.12.2019 19:10 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 3:3 (0:1)
13. Ronde 09.12.2019 19:15 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde 14.12.2019 18:50 U Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 24.12.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 28.12.2019 16:30 U Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 06.01.2020 19:15 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:4 (0:1)
18. Ronde 11.01.2020 18:50 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 16:30 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 27.01.2020 19:15 U Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:0)
21. Ronde 01.02.2020 16:30 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 04.02.2020 19:15 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 5:0 (3:0)
23. Ronde 10.02.2020 19:15 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 15.02.2020 18:50 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 16:30 U FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 19:15 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4:0 (2:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.05.2020 20:00 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde 03.06.2020 19:45 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 07.06.2020 19:45 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
4. Ronde 13.06.2020 20:00 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
5. Ronde 20.06.2020 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
6. Ronde 23.06.2020 U Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
7. Ronde 27.06.2020 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
8. Ronde 30.06.2020 U Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
9. Ronde 04.07.2020 U Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
10. Ronde 07.07.2020 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
State Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
8e Ronde 21.12.2019 14:00 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Achtste finale 14.01.2020 18:20 U Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC 1:0
Kwartfinale 09.03.2020 19:15 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Replays 21.07.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1
Spiel um Platz 7 17.08.2019 19:30 U Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner