Kwal. 1e Ronde
26.06.2018 17:00 FC Santa Coloma - Drita Gjilan 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
21:00 SP La Fiorita - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2 (0:1)
Kwal. 2e Ronde
29.06.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Drita Gjilan 1:4 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
1e Ronde
10.07.2018 17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Sheriff 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Flora - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 F91 Dudelange - Videoton FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Alashkert - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Víkingur - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 KF Shkëndija 79 - The New Saints 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Drita Gjilan - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Cork City - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:0)
11.07.2018 16:00 FK Astana - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sūduva - APOEL Nicosia 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Spartaks - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Crusaders FC 7:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Kukësi - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
17.07.2018 18:00 HJK Helsinki - Víkingur 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Valletta FC - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Flora 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - KF Shkëndija 79 4:0 (3:0)
20:15 Videoton FC - F91 Dudelange 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Spartaks 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Crusaders FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Legia Warschau - Cork City 3:0 (1:0)
18.07.2018 19:00 FC Sheriff - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Rosenborg BK - Valur Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Astana 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - FC Alashkert 3:0 (3:0)
2e Ronde
24.07.2018 16:00 FK Astana - FC Midtjylland -:-
18:00 CFR Cluj - Malmö FF -:-
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - FC Basel -:-
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
20:15 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Sheriff -:-
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Sūduva -:-
21:00 Legia Warschau - Spartak Trnava -:-
25.07.2018 19:00 BATE Borisov - HJK Helsinki -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Videoton FC -:-
19:00 FK Kukësi - Qarabağ FK -:-
20:30 AFC Ajax - Sturm Graz -:-
20:45 Celtic FC - Rosenborg BK -:-
31.07.2018 19:00 FC Sheriff - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
20:30 Spartak Trnava - Legia Warschau -:-
01.08.2018 18:00 HJK Helsinki - BATE Borisov -:-
19:00 FC Midtjylland - FK Astana -:-
19:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Kukësi -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - CFR Cluj -:-
19:30 FK Sūduva - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
20:00 Videoton FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
20:00 FC Basel - PAOK Saloniki -:-
20:30 Sturm Graz - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Rosenborg BK - Celtic FC -:-
3e Ronde
07.08.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.08.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Play-Offs
21.08.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.08.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner