. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
18:00 VfL Benrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:13 (0:5)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
11:00 Slowakije - Kuweit 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Italië - Kroatië 3:2 (1:1)
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Slavia Praag 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Spartak Moskou - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AEK Athene - Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Videoton FC - Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - SL Benfica 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 KF Shkëndija 79 - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Spartak Trnava - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:30 AFC Ajax - Standard Luik 3:0 (2:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
22:00 USM Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 3:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club 2:2 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora 2:0
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 0:3 (0:3)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC 5:2 (2:1)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
18:00 Bramdrupdam - BiH Odense 3:2 n.v.
18:00 Nakskov BK - BK Avarta 1:3
18:00 FC Rudersdal - NB Bornholm 0:4
19:00 Frem Bjæverskov - LUIF 4:2 d.p.
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - FC Gießen 1:3
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 LDU Quito - SD Aucas 1:1 (1:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 El Gouna - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 2:3 (1:2)
18:15 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
20:45 AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Havant & Waterlooville 4:3 (1:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Barnet FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Wrexham FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Maidstone United - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Salford City - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > League Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
20:30 Nottingham Forest - Bury FC 10:9 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Bradford City 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Grimsby Town - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sheffield United - Hull City 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Notts County 4:3 (2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:45 Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:5 (1:4)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley 6:1 (4:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Preston North End - Morecambe FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Gillingham FC 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:45 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 6:5 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Yeovil Town - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Southend United - Brentford FC 2:4 (0:1)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town 7:6 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Norwich City - Stevenage FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Exeter City - Ipswich Town 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cambridge United - Newport County 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reading FC - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
17:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora II 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Viimsi JK - FC Elva 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond III 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Frankrijk >   Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
18:30 Tours FC - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Orléans - AS Béziers 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 AJ Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - Clermont Foot 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Brest 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:0
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Fram Reykjavík 2:0
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 0:2
20:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍR Reykjavík 5:2
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 5:3
20:30 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - UMF Njarðvík 1:2
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Strømmen IF - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
18:30 Vålerenga IF II - FK Vidar 3:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
20:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wörgl 2:3 (2:2)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SC Ortmann - SC Retz 2:4
19:30 SV Rohrbach - Kremser SC 0:2
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:0
20:00 SC Zwettl - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:5
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV St. Margarethen 1:1
19:30 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Stegersbach 4:0
19:30 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Oberwart 3:1
19:30 ASV Siegendorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 4:3
19:30 ASV Draßburg - SV Wimpassing 3:1
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - ASKÖ Oedt 1:4
19:00 Union St. Florian - SV Ried (A) 0:0
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SC Marchtrenk 3:0
19:30 SV Gmunden - ASK St. Valentin 2:3
19:30 Union Weißkirchen - Union Edelweiß Linz 0:0
19:30 Union Perg - SV Wallern 1:2
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
18:15 Union Hallein - SV Straßwalchen 1:2
19:00 USC Eugendorf - UFV Thalgau 1:3
19:00 SK Adnet - UFC Altenmarkt 0:3
20:00 TSU Bramberg - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SK St. Johann - SV Kirchbichl 1:0
18:00 SV Kematen - WSG Wattens (A) 0:0
19:00 FC Zirl - SC Imst 2:0
19:30 SC Kundl - FC Söll 1:3
19:30 SV Telfs - SV Völs 2:0
20:00 SV Zams - SV Innsbruck 3:0
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Höchst - Dornbirner SV 0:2
18:15 FC Alberschwende - FC Egg 4:2
18:30 FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:0
18:30 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) 6:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
20:00 Kilmarnock FC (R) - St. Mirren FC (R) 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Heart of Midlothian (R) - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen Of The South 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Rangers FC (R) - Falkirk FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Livingston FC (R) - Forfar Athletic afgebr.
20:45 Dundee FC (R) - Hibernian FC (R) 2:1 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:45 Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Raith Rovers - Aberdeen FC (R) 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Cowdenbeath FC - East Fife FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Queen's Park FC - Ayr United 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:45 Hamilton Academical (R) - Clyde FC 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 East Stirlingshire FC - Motherwell FC (R) 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Annan Athletic - Celtic FC (R) 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Stranraer FC - Partick Thistle 0:5 (0:3)
20:45 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Formartine United 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 NK Turnišče - NK Krško 0:8
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 2e Ronde
17:00 SK Klatovy 1898 - FK MAS Táborsko 1:2
17:00 Spartak Slatiňany - FC Hradec Králové 2:4
17:00 TJ Nový Jičín - FC Vítkovice 1:4
17:00 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1
17:00 SFK Vrchovina - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3
17:30 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - MFK Vyškov 1:5
18:00 Tatran Rakovník - FK Loko Vltavín 2:3
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF 3:4 (1:2)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
19:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner