Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 14:00 U TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 08.08.2018 19:00 U TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:00 T FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 6:2 (2:1)
5. Ronde 18.08.2018 14:00 U Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:5 (2:2)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 14:00 T Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 5:0 (3:0)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 U FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 08.09.2018 14:00 T SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:2)
9. Ronde 14.09.2018 19:00 U FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:00 T 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 28.09.2018 18:00 U SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 08.10.2018 20:15 T VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 13.10.2018 14:00 T Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3:3 (2:2)
14. Ronde 19.10.2018 19:00 U FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3:2 (2:0)
15. Ronde 26.10.2018 17:00 T SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 01.11.2018 14:00 U 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:5 (0:4)
17. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 T Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 23.11.2018 19:00 T TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (1:0)
19. Ronde 30.11.2018 19:00 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3:3 (1:2)
20. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:00 T TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 U FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 4:0 (2:0)
22. Ronde 01.03.2019 19:30 T Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 0:5 (0:2)
23. Ronde 08.03.2019 19:00 U Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 13.03.2019 19:00 T FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:2)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:00 U SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 29.03.2019 16:00 U 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 T SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:4 (0:2)
26. Ronde 09.04.2019 19:00 T FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:00 U VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 14:00 U Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 4:1 (3:1)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 14:00 T FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 U SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1:3 (0:3)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:3 (0:2)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 U Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:4 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner