Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.07.2018 14:00 T FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
2. Ronde 03.08.2018 18:30 U SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:00 U VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 3:0 (3:0)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 14:00 T Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 22.08.2018 19:00 U TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:00 U TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 08.09.2018 14:00 T FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:00 U Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 T Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 4:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde 29.09.2018 14:00 U FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 14:00 T SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 13.10.2018 14:00 U FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 6:3 (4:1)
14. Ronde 20.10.2018 14:00 T 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde 26.10.2018 19:30 U SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 01.11.2018 14:00 T 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 5:0 (4:0)
17. Ronde 10.11.2018 14:00 U Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 1:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 24.11.2018 14:00 U FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 01.12.2018 14:00 T SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:00 T VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 U Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:00 T TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 09.03.2019 14:00 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2:3 (1:1)
24. Ronde 12.03.2019 17:00 T TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 5:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 23.03.2019 14:00 T Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:00 U Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 T FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 09.04.2019 19:00 U FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 6:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 U SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:4 (3:4)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 14:00 T FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 14:00 U 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 (0:2)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 T SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:00 U 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:0 (2:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 T Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 14:00 T SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 12:30 V SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 14:00 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 U 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 17:00 V SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner