Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 14:00 U TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 T FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:30 U Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 14:00 T Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 17.08.2018 19:00 U FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 14:00 T SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 U FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 08.09.2018 14:00 T VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:3 (2:3)
9. Ronde 14.09.2018 18:00 T SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:00 U 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:3 (0:0)
11. Ronde 29.09.2018 14:00 T Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 05.10.2018 19:00 U FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 20.10.2018 14:00 U 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (1:2)
15. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:00 T Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (1:2)
16. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:00 U TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:3 (1:1)
13. Ronde 06.11.2018 14:00 T SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 10.11.2018 14:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:00 T TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 2:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde 01.12.2018 14:00 U FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:00 T Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
21. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 U Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1:2 (1:0)
22. Ronde 01.03.2019 19:00 T FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 08.03.2019 19:00 U SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:0)
24. Ronde 12.03.2019 19:00 T FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:00 U VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde 23.03.2019 14:00 U SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 29.03.2019 16:00 T 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 05.04.2019 19:00 U Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 12.04.2019 19:00 T FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 18.04.2019 14:00 U SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:2)
31. Ronde 27.04.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (2:0)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 U Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (0:1)
33. Ronde 11.05.2019 14:00 T TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (0:0)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 16.02.2019 14:00 U Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3:3 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 16:00 V Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner