Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 16:00 T USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 4:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 14:00 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2018 16:00 V FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 16:00 V FC Basel FC Basel 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2018 16:30 V Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:30 T SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.02.2018 18:00 T SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2018 18:00 U SV Deutschfeistritz SV Deutschfeistritz 6:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 17:00 U ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 18:30 T NK Domžale NK Domžale 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 17:30 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 19:00 T Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 17:30 U USV Gnas USV Gnas 3:2
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 18:30 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 15:00 T Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 25.07.2018 20:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
2e Ronde 01.08.2018 20:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:00 T TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 17:00 U FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 17:00 U SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 17:00 T SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 17:00 U Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 17:00 T Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 17:00 U FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 U LASK LASK -:-
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 U Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
12. Ronde 28.10.2018 U TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
13. Ronde 04.11.2018 T FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 T SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
15. Ronde 25.11.2018 U SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
16. Ronde 02.12.2018 T Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
17. Ronde 09.12.2018 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
18. Ronde 16.12.2018 T FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
19. Ronde 24.02.2019 U SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
20. Ronde 03.03.2019 T LASK LASK -:-
21. Ronde 10.03.2019 U RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
22. Ronde 17.03.2019 T Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.07.2018 16:30 U ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner