First Division 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 17:00 U Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 17:00 T Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 17.09.2018 18:00 U Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 22.09.2018 19:00 U Paphos FC Paphos FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:00 T Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 5:1 (4:0)
6. Ronde 21.10.2018 18:00 U APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:00 T Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 03.11.2018 18:00 U AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
10. Ronde 25.11.2018 17:00 U Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:4 (0:2)
11. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 10.12.2018 18:00 T Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3:2 (2:2)
13. Ronde 15.12.2018 16:00 U Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4:3 (1:1)
14. Ronde 23.12.2018 15:00 T Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 T Paphos FC Paphos FC 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 14.01.2019 18:00 U Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3:1 (2:0)
17. Ronde 20.01.2019 15:00 T APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 17:00 U Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 03.02.2019 15:00 T AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 U Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:00 T Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3:2 (2:2)
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 17:00 U Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
First Division 2019 Playoff
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 U AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 16.03.2019 17:00 U Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 30.03.2019 17:30 U Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:00 T APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde 14.04.2019 16:00 T AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:3 (1:1)
7. Ronde 21.04.2019 16:00 U Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:2 (1:0)
9. Ronde 11.05.2019 18:00 T Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 5:2 (1:2)
10. Ronde 18.05.2019 17:00 U APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:4 (0:1)
Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 05.12.2018 18:00 U Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 30.01.2019 16:00 T ENTHOI Lakatamia ENTHOI Lakatamia 8:0 (6:0)
Achtste finale 13.02.2019 16:00 U ENTHOI Lakatamia ENTHOI Lakatamia 6:0 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 20.02.2019 15:00 T Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4:0 (3:0)
Kwartfinale 27.02.2019 15:00 U Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3:2 (2:0)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 15:00 U Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
Halve Finale 17.04.2019 17:00 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 22.05.2019 18:00 V APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner