Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep H 20.09.2018 18:55 U Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:1)
Groep H 04.10.2018 21:00 T Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:0)
Groep H 25.10.2018 21:00 U Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
Groep H 08.11.2018 18:55 T Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (0:1)
Groep H 29.11.2018 21:00 T Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
Groep H 13.12.2018 18:55 U Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:1)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 19:00 U FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 0:1 (0:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:00 T FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 20:30 U Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 19:00 T Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1)
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 19:00 T Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 19:45 U Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 20:00 U FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (0:1)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 19:00 T FC Basel FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
First Division 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:00 T Paphos FC Paphos FC 5:1 (3:0)
4. Ronde 24.09.2018 18:00 T Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:0 (0:0)
1. Ronde 28.09.2018 18:00 T Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 5:0 (3:0)
5. Ronde 07.10.2018 17:00 U Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:00 T Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 5:0 (4:0)
7. Ronde 29.10.2018 18:00 U Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:2)
9. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 U AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:00 T Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 03.12.2018 18:00 U APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:5 (1:3)
12. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:00 U Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (2:0)
13. Ronde 17.12.2018 18:00 T AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:3 (2:1)
14. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 U Paphos FC Paphos FC 1:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 06.01.2019 17:00 U Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 09.01.2019 18:00 U AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 13.01.2019 15:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 19.01.2019 18:00 U Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 26.01.2019 17:00 T Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde 02.02.2019 18:00 U Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:0 Toeg.
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 T AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:00 U Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 16:00 T APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:2 (0:0)
First Division 2019 Playoff
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.03.2019 17:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 U AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:3 (0:0)
4. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 U AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 07.04.2019 17:00 T Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 14.04.2019 17:00 U Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 21.04.2019 16:00 T AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 U APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:3 (0:3)
9. Ronde 12.05.2019 16:00 T AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:2 (0:1)
Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 02.01.2019 17:00 T Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 16.01.2019 16:00 U Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 27.02.2019 18:00 U Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5:1 (4:1)
Kwartfinale 06.03.2019 16:00 T Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:1 (2:0)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 15:00 T AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
Halve Finale 17.04.2019 17:00 U AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 18:00 T Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 17:00 V Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner