Football League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:00 T AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:00 U Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 4:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 T Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 18.11.2018 14:00 T Sparta FC Sparta FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 22.11.2018 14:00 U AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 4:3 (1:3)
6. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:00 T Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:00 U AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:00 T Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:00 U Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 23.12.2018 13:00 T Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 0:3 (0:2)
11. Ronde 05.01.2019 14:00 U Ergotelis Ergotelis 2:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 19.01.2019 14:00 T Volos NFC Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 26.01.2019 14:00 U Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 30.01.2019 14:00 U AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 03.02.2019 14:00 T Irodotos Irodotos 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:00 U AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:00 T Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 3:2 (0:2)
18. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 U Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:00 U Sparta FC Sparta FC 2:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 06.03.2019 14:00 T AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:00 U Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 2:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:00 T AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 24.03.2019 14:00 U Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 27.03.2019 14:00 T Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 3:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 U Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:00 T Ergotelis Ergotelis 2:2 (1:1)
27. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:00 T AO Trikala AO Trikala 3:1 (3:0)
28. Ronde 17.04.2019 15:00 U Volos NFC Volos NFC 3:1 (0:1)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 14:00 T Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 14:00 U Irodotos Irodotos 1:0 (0:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 16.09.2018 15:30 U Thesprotos Thesprotos 3:2
Groep 2 25.09.2018 15:30 U Volos NFC Volos NFC 1:5 (0:1)
Groep 2 31.10.2018 14:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:4 (0:2)
Groep 2 20.12.2018 14:00 T Lamia Lamia 0:7 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner