Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep E 19.09.2018 18:55 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
Groep E 02.10.2018 21:00 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
Groep E 23.10.2018 18:55 T Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Groep E 07.11.2018 21:00 U Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Groep E 27.11.2018 18:55 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
Groep E 12.12.2018 21:00 U SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 08.08.2018 20:45 U Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:00 T Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:1 (1:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2018 21:00 U MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Play-Offs 28.08.2018 21:00 T MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (0:0)
Superleague 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:30 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 20:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 15.09.2018 19:30 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 23.09.2018 19:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 29.09.2018 19:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 19:30 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 20.10.2018 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 03.11.2018 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 02.12.2018 18:30 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:30 T Lamia Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 23.12.2018 14:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
16. Ronde 12.01.2019 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina -:-
17. Ronde 19.01.2019 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis -:-
18. Ronde 26.01.2019 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS -:-
19. Ronde 02.02.2019 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 U Olympiakos Olympiakos -:-
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis -:-
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 U Atromitos Atromitos -:-
26. Ronde 30.03.2019 T Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
27. Ronde 06.04.2019 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 U Lamia Lamia -:-
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 T AE Larisa AE Larisa -:-
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 U Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 2 12.10.2018 17:00 T Lamia Lamia 2:1 (0:0)
Groep 2 31.10.2018 14:00 U Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
Groep 2 20.12.2018 14:00 U Volos NFC Volos NFC -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 19:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2018 19:00 T Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:2 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner