Superleague 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.08.2018 20:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:15 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 19:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 24.09.2018 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 01.10.2018 18:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 20.10.2018 19:30 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 27.10.2018 18:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 3:2 (2:0)
9. Ronde 04.11.2018 16:15 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 18:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 26.11.2018 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 03.12.2018 18:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:3 (0:1)
16. Ronde 14.01.2019 18:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 21.01.2019 18:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 15:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 15:00 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:1)
19. Ronde 02.02.2019 18:00 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 18:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 18.02.2019 18:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 18:00 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 (1:1)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:15 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:1 (1:1)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:00 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 16:15 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:3 (0:1)
30. Ronde 04.05.2019 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (0:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 2 12.10.2018 17:00 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:2 (0:0)
Groep 2 30.10.2018 18:30 T Volos NFC Volos NFC 1:1 (1:1)
Groep 2 20.12.2018 14:00 U Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 7:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 10.01.2019 18:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 24.01.2019 18:30 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) d.p.
Kwartfinale 06.02.2019 16:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 3:3 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 28.02.2019 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 20:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:2 (0:0)
Halve Finale 25.04.2019 17:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner