DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 08.08.2018 18:00 U Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 4:1
2e Ronde 11.09.2018 19:30 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 T Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 12.08.2018 15:00 U AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 14:00 T Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 22.08.2018 19:00 T Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 14:00 U Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 U Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 1:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 08.09.2018 14:00 T B.93 København B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 14:00 U BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 T Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 2:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 13:00 U BK Avarta BK Avarta 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 13:00 U Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 13.10.2018 14:00 T AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:00 U Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 27.10.2018 14:00 T Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 1:2 (0:2)
15. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 U B.93 København B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 10.11.2018 14:00 T Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 09.03.2019 13:00 U Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:00 T BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 3:1 (2:0)
19. Ronde 23.03.2019 15:00 U Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 1:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 30.03.2019 14:00 T BK Avarta BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 U Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 T Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 0:1 (0:0)
2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.04.2019 14:00 T Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 6:2 (4:1)
2. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:00 U BK Avarta BK Avarta 3:1 (2:0)
3. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 T Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 11.05.2019 14:00 T Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 18.05.2019 14:00 U Dalum IF Dalum IF 1:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde 21.05.2019 19:00 U Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 2:1 (2:0)
7. Ronde 25.05.2019 14:00 T BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 01.06.2019 14:00 U Odder IGF Odder IGF 3:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 10.06.2019 14:00 T Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 3:2 (0:0)
10. Ronde 15.06.2019 14:00 U FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 22.06.2019 14:00 T Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF 3:1 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner