DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 07.08.2018 18:00 U Fuglebakken KFUM Fuglebakken KFUM 4:1
2e Ronde 05.09.2018 17:15 T Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 13:00 U Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF 0:3 (0:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 14:00 U Odder IGF Odder IGF 1:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 13:30 T Dalum IF Dalum IF 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 22.08.2018 18:00 T Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 1:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 13:00 U FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 1:4 (0:3)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:30 T Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 08.09.2018 13:30 T Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 2:3 (2:1)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 14:00 U Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 13:30 T Kolding IF Kolding IF 2:3 (1:1)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 15:00 U Skive IK Skive IK 1:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 13:30 T Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 13.10.2018 14:00 U Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 13:30 T Odder IGF Odder IGF 2:2 (2:1)
14. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:00 U Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:00 U Dalum IF Dalum IF 0:3 (0:1)
16. Ronde 10.11.2018 13:30 T FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 2:2 (1:1)
17. Ronde 09.03.2019 13:00 U Kolding IF Kolding IF 1:5 (0:3)
18. Ronde 15.03.2019 18:30 T Skive IK Skive IK 1:7 (1:3)
19. Ronde 23.03.2019 14:00 U Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 2:3 (0:2)
20. Ronde 30.03.2019 13:30 T Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF 1:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 U Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 1:2 (0:1)
22. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 T Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 3:2 (1:2)
2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.04.2019 14:00 U BK Frem København BK Frem København 2:6 (1:4)
2. Ronde 27.04.2019 13:30 T Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1:2 (1:0)
3. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 U Dalum IF Dalum IF 2:3 (1:2)
4. Ronde 11.05.2019 13:30 T Odder IGF Odder IGF 2:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 18.05.2019 13:00 U Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF 0:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde 22.05.2019 19:00 T Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 0:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 25.05.2019 14:00 U FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde 31.05.2019 19:00 U BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 3:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 10.06.2019 14:00 T Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde 15.06.2019 14:00 T Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 1:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 22.06.2019 14:00 U BK Avarta BK Avarta 0:6 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 23.07.2018 18:00 U Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:5 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner