DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 07.08.2018 18:00 U Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød 3:2 n.v.
2e Ronde 05.09.2018 19:30 T HB Køge HB Køge 1:3 (0:2)
2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 15:00 T Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 0:4 (0:3)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 13:00 U Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 2:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 14:00 U BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 2:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde 22.08.2018 18:00 T Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 26.08.2018 13:00 U BK Avarta BK Avarta 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 15:00 T AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:1)
7. Ronde 08.09.2018 14:00 U BK Frem København BK Frem København 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 15:00 T Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 U Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 3:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 15:00 T Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 15:00 T Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 0:4 (0:1)
12. Ronde 13.10.2018 15:00 U Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 3:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:00 T Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 3:3 (2:2)
14. Ronde 28.10.2018 15:00 U AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 0:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 T BK Frem København BK Frem København 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 10.11.2018 15:00 U Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 1:3 (1:2)
17. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 T Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 1:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 16.03.2019 15:00 U Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:2)
19. Ronde 23.03.2019 13:00 U Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 3:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde 30.03.2019 15:00 T BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 6:0 (4:0)
21. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 U Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 5:2 (2:0)
22. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:00 T BK Avarta BK Avarta 4:3 (3:0)
2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.04.2019 14:00 U Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 3:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 27.04.2019 15:00 T Middelfart Fodbold Middelfart Fodbold 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:30 U Skive IK Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 U Kolding IF Kolding IF 1:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 18.05.2019 17:00 T Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde 22.05.2019 19:00 T AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 25.05.2019 15:00 U Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 01.06.2019 15:00 T Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 3:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 05.06.2019 19:00 U Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 3:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 10.06.2019 14:00 T Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 2:3 (0:2)
11. Ronde 15.06.2019 14:00 U Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF 2:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 10:00 U FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 2:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner