EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 20:45 U Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 20:45 T Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
Premier League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 T Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 U Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 U Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (1:0)
4. Ronde 24.08.2018 20:45 T Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 03.09.2018 20:45 U Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 U Ards FC Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 T Linfield FC Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 25.09.2018 20:45 T Ballymena United Ballymena United 2:2 (1:2)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 U Newry City FC Newry City FC 1:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 T Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 1:4 (1:2)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:2)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:00 U Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (2:0)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 U Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:00 T Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 U Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 30.11.2018 20:45 T Newry City FC Newry City FC 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Ards FC Ards FC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 14.12.2018 20:45 U Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 0:4 (0:2)
21. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 T Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 26.12.2018 16:00 U Ballymena United Ballymena United 3:3 (2:1)
23. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 U Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 01.01.2019 16:00 T Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 4:1 (2:0)
25. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:00 T Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 18.01.2019 21:00 U Ards FC Ards FC 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 T Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 05.02.2019 20:45 U Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (2:0)
28. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 U Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:3 (1:0)
29. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:45 U Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2:4 (1:3)
30. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 T Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Ballymena United Ballymena United 0:4 (0:2)
32. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:45 U Newry City FC Newry City FC 4:1 (1:0)
33. Ronde 23.03.2019 14:00 U Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe 0:1 (0:0)
Premier League 2019 Championship Round
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 U Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2:4 (2:3)
2. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 U Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 U Ballymena United Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 23.04.2019 20:45 T Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 4:2 (2:1)
5. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 T Linfield FC Linfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
Premier League 2019 EL Playoffs
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Halve Finale 07.05.2019 20:45 U Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 3:5 (2:1, 3:3) n.v.
Irish Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 T HW Welders HW Welders 2:0
Achtste finale 02.02.2019 16:00 T Dergview FC Dergview FC 3:0
Kwartfinale 01.03.2019 20:45 U Larne FC Larne FC 5:3 n.v.
Halve Finale 30.03.2019 18:30 T Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 0:2
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 28.08.2018 20:45 T Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades 2:1 (1:1)
Achtste finale 30.10.2018 20:45 U Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) d.p.
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 08.09.2018 20:45 T Formartine United Formartine United 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Achtste finale 13.10.2018 20:30 U Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner