Copa Libertadores 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 1 07.03.2019 01:30 T River Plate River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
Groep 1 14.03.2019 01:30 U Internacional Internacional 0:2 (0:2)
Groep 1 03.04.2019 02:30 U Palestino Palestino 0:3 (0:1)
Groep 1 12.04.2019 00:00 U River Plate River Plate 0:3 (0:1)
Groep 1 25.04.2019 02:30 T Internacional Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Groep 1 08.05.2019 02:30 T Palestino Palestino 1:2 (1:1)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
7. Ronde 22.07.2018 23:00 T Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde 26.07.2018 03:00 U FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 02.08.2018 03:00 U Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde 05.08.2018 23:00 T Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 12.08.2018 03:00 U Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 15.08.2018 03:00 T Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 19.08.2018 03:00 U Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 24.08.2018 03:00 T Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 26.08.2018 22:30 T Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.09.2018 23:00 T Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 23:00 T Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde 21.09.2018 22:30 U Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3:1 (2:1)
6. Ronde 30.09.2018 23:00 T Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 04.10.2018 22:30 U Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 08.10.2018 22:30 U Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 14.10.2018 22:00 U Sport Boys Sport Boys 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 21.10.2018 23:00 T FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 24.10.2018 22:30 U Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 22:00 T Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 04.11.2018 02:00 T Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 07.11.2018 21:30 U Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 22:00 T Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 22.11.2018 02:00 U Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 25.11.2018 21:30 U Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:3 (1:1)
Primera División 2018 Playoffs
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 02.12.2018 22:00 T FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3:3 (0:2)
1e Ronde 07.12.2018 02:00 U FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Finale 13.12.2018 02:00 T Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:4 (0:2)
Finale 16.12.2018 22:00 U Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:2)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.02.2019 02:00 T Sport Boys Sport Boys 3:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 24.02.2019 22:00 U Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 03.03.2019 22:00 T Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:1 (3:0)
4. Ronde 10.03.2019 02:00 U Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 17.03.2019 02:00 T Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde 23.03.2019 21:30 U Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde 30.03.2019 02:00 T Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 07.04.2019 22:30 U Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde 16.04.2019 03:00 T Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 20.04.2019 20:15 U Pirata Pirata 2:2 (1:0)
11. Ronde 29.04.2019 01:00 T Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 04.05.2019 03:00 U Mannucci Mannucci 2:2 (1:0)
13. Ronde 12.05.2019 23:00 T FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 19.05.2019 22:30 U Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 1:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 26.05.2019 23:00 T Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 01.06.2019 03:00 U Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 07.06.2019 20:15 T Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
Copa Bicentenario 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep H 23.06.2019 22:00 U Sport Victoria Sport Victoria 2:0
Groep H 01.07.2019 00:45 T FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1
Groep H 05.07.2019 22:30 U Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:4
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 31.01.2019 01:00 T Barcelona Barcelona 3:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner