Copa Libertadores 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 06.02.2019 22:15 U Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 0:3 (0:0) Toeg.
2e Ronde 13.02.2019 00:30 T Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
20. Ronde 01.07.2018 01:00 U Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:2 (1:1)
21. Ronde 09.07.2018 00:30 T Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 16.07.2018 01:00 U Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3:2 (1:0)
Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 23.07.2018 00:30 T El Nacional El Nacional 3:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 29.07.2018 00:30 U Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 06.08.2018 00:30 T Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 19:00 U Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 19.08.2018 01:00 T Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 26.08.2018 19:00 U Aucas Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 30.08.2018 01:30 T Macará Macará 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 03.09.2018 00:00 T Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 10.09.2018 01:00 U Emelec Emelec 0:2 (0:2)
10. Ronde 16.09.2018 00:30 T Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 23.09.2018 19:00 U LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 30.09.2018 23:30 T LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
13. Ronde 07.10.2018 01:30 U Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 15.10.2018 00:00 T Emelec Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 20.10.2018 23:00 U Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4:3 (1:1)
16. Ronde 28.10.2018 23:30 U Macará Macará 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 04.11.2018 23:00 T Aucas Aucas 3:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 11.11.2018 23:00 U Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 25.11.2018 02:30 U Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 29.11.2018 00:30 T Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 02.12.2018 18:00 T Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:00 U El Nacional El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Serie A 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.02.2019 01:30 T El Nacional El Nacional 5:2 (2:0)
2. Ronde 17.02.2019 01:30 U Macará Macará 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 24.02.2019 22:15 T Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 03.03.2019 22:15 U Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:3 (0:2)
5. Ronde 10.03.2019 22:15 T Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 17.03.2019 21:00 U Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 30.03.2019 23:30 T LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 07.04.2019 03:00 U América de Quito América de Quito 2:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 13.04.2019 02:15 T Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 6:2 (3:2)
10. Ronde 21.04.2019 23:15 T Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde 28.04.2019 01:30 U Aucas Aucas 4:3 (1:0)
12. Ronde 06.05.2019 01:00 T Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 13.05.2019 01:00 U Emelec Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 19.05.2019 23:15 U Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 25.05.2019 02:30 T Olmedo Olmedo 2:0 (2:0)
16. Ronde 07.07.2019 02:15 U El Nacional El Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 14.07.2019 23:15 T Macará Macará 1:2 (0:0)
18. Ronde 21.07.2019 21:00 U Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1:5 (0:2)
19. Ronde 28.07.2019 23:15 T Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4:1 (3:1)
20. Ronde 04.08.2019 23:15 U Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 13.08.2019 02:30 T Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 2:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 17.08.2019 02:15 U LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde 25.08.2019 02:30 T América de Quito América de Quito 4:0 (3:0)
24. Ronde 31.08.2019 03:00 U Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 14.09.2019 22:15 U Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 (2:1)
26. Ronde 22.09.2019 23:30 T Aucas Aucas 2:1 (2:0)
27. Ronde 29.09.2019 01:30 U Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2:0 (2:0)
28. Ronde 21.10.2019 00:00 T Emelec Emelec 0:3 (0:2)
29. Ronde 27.10.2019 21:30 T Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 03.11.2019 19:00 U Olmedo Olmedo 2:1 (1:0)
Copa Ecuador 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 24.04.2019 19:30 U Mineros SC Mineros SC 1:1
3e Ronde 17.05.2019 02:30 T Mineros SC Mineros SC 2:0
Achtste finale 11.07.2019 02:30 T Santa Rita Santa Rita 1:0
Achtste finale 31.07.2019 22:30 U Santa Rita Santa Rita 1:2
Kwartfinale 22.08.2019 02:30 U El Nacional El Nacional 1:1
Kwartfinale 26.09.2019 02:30 T El Nacional El Nacional 0:0
Halve Finale 03.10.2019 02:30 T Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:1
Halve Finale 30.10.2019 22:00 U Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:3
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 31.01.2019 01:00 U Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:3 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner