Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2018 19:00 U HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1:4 (1:3)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 15:00 T FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 T MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 U Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:3 (2:2)
5. Ronde 09.09.2018 15:00 T BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 16.09.2018 15:00 U SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 4:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 23.09.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 30.09.2018 17:00 U Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 2:5 (1:2)
9. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 T Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 14.10.2018 15:00 U VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:00 T TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 1:4 (1:3)
12. Ronde 28.10.2018 14:00 U Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2:4 (1:1)
18. Ronde 31.10.2018 14:00 U MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:00 T VfL Oythe VfL Oythe 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 U MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 17.11.2018 14:00 T TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:00 T HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:00 U FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:3 (0:2)
19. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 T Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 03.03.2019 15:00 U BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 5:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:4 (1:2)
23. Ronde 24.03.2019 15:00 T Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 31.03.2019 15:00 U Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 3:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:00 T VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 14.04.2019 15:00 U TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 0:2 (0:1)
27. Ronde 28.04.2019 15:00 T Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 02.05.2019 19:30 U 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4:0 (2:0)
28. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:00 U VfL Oythe VfL Oythe 3:4 (1:2)
29. Ronde 10.05.2019 19:00 T MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 18.05.2019 16:00 U TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2:2 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 09.02.2019 14:00 U Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 0:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner