. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Werder Bremen afgebr.
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Vitesse 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep A AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep A
14:30 Thailand - India 1:4 (1:1)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep B AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groep B
12:00 Australië - Jordanië 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Syrië - Palestina 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 2:4 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
Engeland > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
15:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Fulham FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Rotherham United 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Newport County - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019  Engeland >  Vrouwen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 West Ham United LFC - Arsenal WFC 2:4 (2:4)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Everton LFC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Reading WFC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9e Ronde  Frankrijk >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9e Ronde
14:15 Canet Roussillion - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Andrézieux - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
14:15 Stade Reims - RC Lens 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA 3:1 (3:1)
17:15 Olympique Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 0:6 (0:2)
17:15 Noisy-Le-Grand FC - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 4:1 (2:0)
17:15 ESC Longueau - AS Vitré 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 GSI Pontivy - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Olympique Marseille 0:0
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sparta FC - Irodotos 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Mohun Bagan - Real Kashmir 1:2 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Borgosesia Calcio 1:1
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - Savona FBC 0:2
14:30 Pro Dronero - Calcio Chieri 1:2
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Inveruno 2:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - AC Bra 2:1
14:30 Milano City FC - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Casale 1:4
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - USD Fezzanese 2:2
15:00 Unione Sanremo - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Ciserano - USD Caravaggio 3:3
14:30 Calcio Como - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:1
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - US Scanzorosciate 2:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - SC Caronnese 2:2
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Sondrio Calcio 0:0
14:30 AC Rezzato - ASD Villafranca 0:2
14:30 Seregno - US Darfo Boario 1:2
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Olginatese 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Union Feltre 1:0
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - APC Chions 1:0
14:30 AC Belluno - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Trento Calcio 1921 1:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese 1:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Este 1:0
14:30 Calcio San Donà - US Levico Terme 1:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Delta Rovigo 1:3
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - AC Pavia 1:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Fiorenzuola 2:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - USD Classe 1974 3:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Adrense 1909 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 5:0
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Calvina Sport 1:2
14:30 US Pergolettese - San Marino Calcio 2:1
14:30 Reggio Audace FC - AC Crema 2:1
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Modena FC 3:0
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - APD Sangimignano 1:1
14:30 Bastia Calcio - FC Ponsacco 1:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Seravezza 3:2
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Montevarchi 0:1
14:30 SSD Massese - Tuttocuoio 0:1
14:30 US Pianese - ASD Cannara 3:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - SC Trestina 2:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Viareggio 2:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - AC Prato 0:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - UC Sinalunghese 1:2
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 0:0
14:30 AC Cesena - Avezzano Calcio 3:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 Savignanese - Santarcangelo 2:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Matelica 2:1
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - ASD Vis Artena 1:2
14:30 US Avellino - US Ladispoli 2:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Anzio Calcio 1924 4:1
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - Albalonga 1:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Lupa Roma 4:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Budoni 3:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - ASD Trastevere 1:0
14:30 SFF Atletico - Latina Calcio 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Città di Fasano - SSCD Granata 1924 5:0
14:30 Gragnano - Sorrento Calcio 1:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - AZ Picerno 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Francavilla 1:2
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Gelbison 0:0
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Pomigliano 5:0
15:00 Sarnese - FBC Gravina 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 SSC Bari - ACR Messina 2:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Portici 1906 1:3
14:30 Città di Messina - USD Palmese 0:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Sancataldese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Igea Virtus - Gela Calcio 0:0
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - ASG Nocerina 2:2
14:30 Marsala - Rotonda 2:0
14:30 FC Turris - Roccella 5:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - UWI Pelicans 0:1
21:00 Humble Lions - Montego Bay United FC 2:1
21:00 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:0
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
00:06 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 5:0 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Potros UAEM 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Celaya 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:6 (0:2)
02:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
04:35 Canterbury United - Tasman United 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - SC Farense 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:3 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Unionistas CF 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Salamanca CF UDS - Celta de Vigo B 3:1 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Cultural Durango 3:1 (0:0)
12:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - Valencia CF B 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD Melilla 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Malagueño 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Black Leopards 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner