Coppa Italia 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.07.2018 20:30 T Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Serie C Girone A 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:30 U Arzachena Arzachena 5:1 (2:1)
2. Ronde 24.09.2018 20:45 T Juventus II Juventus II 4:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 27.09.2018 20:30 U Lucchese Lucchese 2:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde 30.09.2018 16:30 T Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:30 U Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde 14.10.2018 14:30 T Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 17.10.2018 20:30 U Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.10.2018 20:30 T Olbia Olbia 3:4 (0:1)
9. Ronde 29.10.2018 20:30 U US Pontedera US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T Albissola Albissola 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:30 U US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 3:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 19.11.2018 20:45 U US Arezzo US Arezzo 2:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 T AC Pisa AC Pisa 4:1 (2:0)
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:30 U Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza geannuleerd
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 T US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 12.12.2018 14:30 U Gozzano Gozzano 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 T Robur Siena Robur Siena 1:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 23.12.2018 14:30 U AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 0:2 (0:2)
19. Ronde 26.12.2018 14:30 T Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 30.12.2018 14:30 T Arzachena Arzachena 2:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 20.01.2019 14:30 U Juventus II Juventus II 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 23.01.2019 14:30 T Lucchese Lucchese 3:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 27.01.2019 14:30 U Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:3 (0:2)
24. Ronde 03.02.2019 14:30 T Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:30 U Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 13.02.2019 14:30 T Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:30 U Olbia Olbia 1:3 (1:1)
28. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:30 T US Pontedera US Pontedera 1:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:30 U Albissola Albissola 3:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde 09.03.2019 14:30 T US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde 16.03.2019 14:30 T US Arezzo US Arezzo 3:0 (1:0)
32. Ronde 23.03.2019 20:30 U AC Pisa AC Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 31.03.2019 16:30 T Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 3:0 Toeg.
34. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:30 U US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
35. Ronde 13.04.2019 14:30 T Gozzano Gozzano 2:1 (1:1)
36. Ronde 18.04.2019 19:00 U Robur Siena Robur Siena 0:3 (0:1)
37. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:30 T AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 3:0 (0:0)
38. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:30 U Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
Serie C Playoff 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.05.2019 16:30 T Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 15.05.2019 20:30 U Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0)
3e Ronde 19.05.2019 15:30 T AC Pisa AC Pisa 2:2 (1:0)
3e Ronde 22.05.2019 20:30 U AC Pisa AC Pisa 1:2 (1:1)
Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 30.01.2019 14:30 U Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4:3 (4:0)
Achtste finale 06.02.2019 15:00 U Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner