CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 24.07.2018 18:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 01.08.2018 19:15 U Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 (1:0)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 18:00 U FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 19:00 T FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 5:0 (2:0)
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 20:00 U F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0:2 (0:0)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 19:00 T F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:3 (0:0)
Liga 1 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2018 20:00 T FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:00 U FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 04.08.2018 20:00 T Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 17:00 U FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde 19.08.2018 20:00 T Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 3:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 26.08.2018 17:00 U Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 17:30 T FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 20:00 T FCSB FCSB 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 U FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 01.10.2018 20:00 T CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 06.10.2018 20:00 U Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 19.10.2018 20:00 T FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 20:00 U Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:00 U FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5:1 (2:0)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 20:00 T FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:30 U Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 30.11.2018 19:00 T FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 04.12.2018 19:00 U Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 3:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 08.12.2018 19:00 T Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:2 (1:2)
20. Ronde 17.12.2018 19:00 U FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 22.12.2018 19:00 U FCSB FCSB 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:00 T FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 10.02.2019 20:00 U CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 16.02.2019 19:00 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 23.02.2019 19:00 U FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 03.03.2019 19:00 T Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:0 (1:0)
Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 09.03.2019 19:15 T Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 16.03.2019 19:30 U FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 30.03.2019 20:30 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 07.04.2019 19:30 U CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 14.04.2019 20:00 T FCSB FCSB 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.04.2019 20:00 U Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 29.04.2019 20:00 T FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 06.05.2019 20:00 U Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 12.05.2019 20:00 T CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 19.05.2019 19:30 U FCSB FCSB 0:1 (0:0)
Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 26.09.2018 20:30 U Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 20:45 U Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 27.02.2019 19:00 U Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 03.04.2019 19:00 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (1:2)
Halve Finale 24.04.2019 18:45 U Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (1:2)
Supercupa 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 14.07.2018 19:30 V CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 18.01.2019 13:00 V FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 13:55 V FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:30 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:0
Kalenderweek 07.09.2019 16:00 V Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner