Premier Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 13.07.2019 20:30 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde 20.07.2019 20:30 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde 28.07.2019 15:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:2 (1:0)
4. Ronde 03.08.2019 13:00 U FC Ural FC Ural 2:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 12.08.2019 19:00 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 18.08.2019 15:30 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 25.08.2019 18:00 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 31.08.2019 15:30 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 16.09.2019 19:30 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 21.09.2019 18:00 U FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 28.09.2019 15:30 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3:0 (2:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2019 15:30 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 3:1 (2:0)
13. Ronde 19.10.2019 18:00 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:6 (0:3)
14. Ronde 26.10.2019 18:00 T PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:0)
16. Ronde 09.11.2019 14:30 T FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:2 (1:0)
17. Ronde 23.11.2019 14:30 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:30 T FC Ural FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 08.12.2019 17:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 4:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde 29.02.2020 17:00 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
21. Ronde 09.03.2020 12:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou -:-
22. Ronde 15.03.2020 17:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
23. Ronde 20.03.2020 17:30 U PFC Sochi PFC Sochi -:-
24. Ronde 05.04.2020 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula -:-
25. Ronde 12.04.2020 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
26. Ronde 19.04.2020 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
27. Ronde 26.04.2020 T FK Ufa FK Ufa -:-
28. Ronde 03.05.2020 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
29. Ronde 10.05.2020 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
30. Ronde 17.05.2020 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 25.09.2019 17:30 U Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2019 17:30 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.01.2019 18:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 19:30 V Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 28.01.2019 18:00 V Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.02.2019 18:00 V Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 18.02.2019 16:30 V FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:00 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 10:30 V FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:00 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2019 16:00 T Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:2
Kalenderweek 17.11.2019 14:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner