Champions League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 18.09.2019 21:00 U Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:1)
Groep D 01.10.2019 21:00 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Groep D 22.10.2019 21:00 U Juventus Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
Groep D 06.11.2019 18:55 T Juventus Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Groep D 26.11.2019 18:55 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
Groep D 11.12.2019 21:00 U Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 15.07.2019 19:00 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 21.07.2019 15:30 T FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:1 (2:1)
3. Ronde 28.07.2019 18:00 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 03.08.2019 15:30 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 11.08.2019 15:30 T FC Ural FC Ural 4:0 (2:0)
6. Ronde 18.08.2019 18:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 24.08.2019 18:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 31.08.2019 15:30 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 14.09.2019 18:00 U PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 22.09.2019 10:30 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:2 (1:0)
11. Ronde 28.09.2019 18:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2019 13:00 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
13. Ronde 18.10.2019 18:30 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:30 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:3 (0:0)
15. Ronde 02.11.2019 12:00 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 10.11.2019 17:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 22.11.2019 17:30 U FK Tambov FK Tambov 3:2 (2:1)
18. Ronde 01.12.2019 14:30 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
19. Ronde 06.12.2019 17:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:4 (0:0)
20. Ronde 29.02.2020 17:00 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21. Ronde 08.03.2020 17:00 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
22. Ronde 15.03.2020 17:00 U FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
23. Ronde 21.03.2020 17:00 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
24. Ronde 05.04.2020 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
25. Ronde 12.04.2020 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
26. Ronde 19.04.2020 T PFC Sochi PFC Sochi -:-
27. Ronde 26.04.2020 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou -:-
28. Ronde 03.05.2020 T FK Ufa FK Ufa -:-
29. Ronde 10.05.2020 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou -:-
30. Ronde 17.05.2020 U FC Ural FC Ural -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 25.09.2019 20:30 U Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Superkubok 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 06.07.2019 18:00 V Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 18:00 V Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 19:30 V FK Rostov FK Rostov 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 29.01.2019 18:00 V Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 06.02.2019 16:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.02.2019 16:00 V Viking FK Viking FK 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 25.02.2019 18:00 V Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 26.02.2019 18:00 V Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 24.06.2019 17:00 U SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 16:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4:2 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 18.11.2019 11:00 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 20.01.2020 16:30 V FCSB FCSB 3:3 (2:3)
Kalenderweek 23.01.2020 16:00 T NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 01.02.2020 12:00 T Partizan Partizan 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 05.02.2020 16:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 18.02.2020 16:00 T Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner