CL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 07.08.2019 19:00 T FC Porto FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
3e Ronde 13.08.2019 21:00 U FC Porto FC Porto 3:2 (3:0)
Play-Offs 21.08.2019 21:00 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:4 (0:1)
Play-Offs 27.08.2019 21:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:2 (1:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep C 19.09.2019 18:55 U FC Basel FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
Groep C 03.10.2019 21:00 T Getafe CF Getafe CF 1:2 (0:1)
Groep C 24.10.2019 21:00 U Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:0 (0:0)
Groep C 07.11.2019 18:55 T Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:0)
Groep C 28.11.2019 16:50 T FC Basel FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
Groep C 12.12.2019 18:55 U Getafe CF Getafe CF 0:3 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 14.07.2019 20:30 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 20.07.2019 13:00 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 3:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde 27.07.2019 18:00 T PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 03.08.2019 20:30 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 10.08.2019 18:00 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 17.08.2019 15:30 U FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 24.08.2019 18:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 01.09.2019 13:00 U FC Ural FC Ural 4:2 (2:1)
9. Ronde 15.09.2019 18:00 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde 22.09.2019 18:00 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:3 (0:3)
11. Ronde 29.09.2019 18:00 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2019 18:00 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2:1 (2:1)
13. Ronde 20.10.2019 18:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
14. Ronde 27.10.2019 17:00 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 (0:2)
16. Ronde 10.11.2019 17:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 02.12.2019 17:30 T FK Tambov FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 07.12.2019 14:30 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:30 T FK Ufa FK Ufa -:-
21. Ronde 09.03.2020 14:30 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou -:-
22. Ronde 15.03.2020 12:00 U PFC Sochi PFC Sochi -:-
23. Ronde 22.03.2020 17:00 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou -:-
24. Ronde 05.04.2020 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
25. Ronde 12.04.2020 U FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
26. Ronde 19.04.2020 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
27. Ronde 26.04.2020 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
28. Ronde 03.05.2020 T FC Ural FC Ural -:-
29. Ronde 10.05.2020 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
30. Ronde 17.05.2020 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 25.09.2019 18:00 U FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 13:00 V FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.02.2019 11:00 V New England Revolution New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.02.2019 16:00 V Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.02.2019 16:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 27.06.2019 18:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 10:30 V FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 18:00 U NK Triglav NK Triglav 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 18:00 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2019 17:00 V Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 17.11.2019 14:00 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 22.01.2020 16:00 T Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 26.01.2020 13:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner