SüperLig 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 18.08.2019 20:45 T Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 24.08.2019 20:45 U Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:4 (1:1)
3. Ronde 30.08.2019 19:30 T MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 13.09.2019 19:30 U Galatasaray Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 21.09.2019 14:00 T Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:00 U Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 05.10.2019 14:00 T Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1:4 (1:3)
8. Ronde 20.10.2019 13:00 U Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 27.10.2019 14:30 U Göztepe Göztepe 4:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 03.11.2019 14:30 T Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
11. Ronde 08.11.2019 18:30 U Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2:3 (1:2)
12. Ronde 24.11.2019 14:30 T Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde 30.11.2019 13:00 U Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:2 (0:2)
14. Ronde 08.12.2019 17:00 T Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1)
15. Ronde 14.12.2019 13:00 U Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (2:0)
16. Ronde 21.12.2019 15:30 T Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:4 (1:4)
17. Ronde 28.12.2019 15:30 U İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:5 (0:4)
18. Ronde 19.01.2020 14:00 U Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:6 (0:3)
19. Ronde 25.01.2020 15:00 T Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 02.02.2020 11:30 U MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 09.02.2020 17:00 T Galatasaray Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
22. Ronde 17.02.2020 18:00 U Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
23. Ronde 24.02.2020 18:00 T Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 29.02.2020 12:00 U Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 08.03.2020 11:30 T Kayserispor Kayserispor 5:1 (3:0)
26. Ronde 13.03.2020 18:00 T Göztepe Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde 13.06.2020 20:00 U Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 21.06.2020 17:30 T Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 29.06.2020 20:00 U Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 05.07.2020 17:30 T Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 09.07.2020 20:00 U Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:3 (2:1)
32. Ronde 13.07.2020 17:30 T Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 18.07.2020 20:00 U Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:2 (2:1)
34. Ronde 26.07.2020 16:00 T İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:2 (2:0)
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 24.09.2019 12:00 U Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (0:0)
4e Ronde 30.10.2019 11:45 U Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 3:2 (2:1)
5e Ronde 04.12.2019 12:30 T Van BBSK Van BBSK 2:1 (2:1)
5e Ronde 17.12.2019 11:00 U Van BBSK Van BBSK 2:2 (1:1, 1:2) n.v.
Achtste finale 15.01.2020 14:00 U Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:3 (1:3)
Achtste finale 22.01.2020 12:00 T Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 28.07.2019 18:45 T Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2019 19:30 T Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner